Jump to content

Cycle 19/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

From Infinite Nomic Wiki
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Automaticat
|Automaticat
|2
|3
|1
|1
|Participation
|Participation
Author
Author
Cheese
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer
|-
|-
Line 76: Line 78:
|1
|1
|
|
|
|-
|Praqueue
|
|1
|
|
|-
|Cosmo543
|1
|1
|Participation
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer
|-
|secretsnail
|
|1
|
|
|-
|maypleangzarrtreeway
|1
|1
|Participation
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:29, 6 November 2025

Players

Player Name Trophy Count Half Trophies Trophies Owned Location
Automaticat 3 1 Participation

Author

Cheese

Inside of the Cheese Drawer
Xenon dichloride 1
idleaccount_ 1
_4st 3 0 Participation

Author

Cheese

Inside of the Cheese Drawer
Magnitech 2 2 Participation

Author

Inside of the Cheese Drawer
Grevias 1 1 Cheese Outside of The Cheese Drawer
Gnombie 1
Google 1
Bunana 1
Ash 1
Lime 1
Praqueue 1
Cosmo543 1 1 Participation Inside of the Cheese Drawer
secretsnail 1
maypleangzarrtreeway 1 1 Participation

Cheese Drawer

Status: Closed

Last Touched: Nov 6 UTC