Cycle 19/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (29 intermediate revisions by 15 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Players == | == Players == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Player Name | !Player Name | ||
!Trophy Count | |||
!Half Trophies | |||
!Trophies Owned | |||
!Location | |||
!Cheese | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Automaticat | |Automaticat | ||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|Participation | |||
Author | |||
Cheese | |||
Bandwagon | |||
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xenon dichloride | |Xenon dichloride | ||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|idleaccount_ | |idleaccount_ | ||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|_4st | |_4st | ||
|5 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|Author | |||
|- | |||
|Participation | |||
|- | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
|- | |||
|Cheese | |||
|- | |||
|Monarch | |||
|} | |} | ||
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Cheese | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|Stilton | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Smoked | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Camembert | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Brie | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Edam | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Swiss | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Cheddar | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Red Leicester | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Feta | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Wensleydale | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Roquefort | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Gouda | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Manchego | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|Magnitech | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|Participation | |||
Author | |||
Bandwagon | |||
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Grevias | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|Cheese | |||
Bandwagon | |||
|Outside of The Cheese Drawer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gnombie | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Google | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bunana | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lime | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Praqueue | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|secretsnail | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|maypleangzarrtreeway | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|Participation | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Puppies === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Player Name | |||
!Location | |||
!Cuteness | |||
|- | |||
|Nameko | |||
|Outside of the Cheese Drawer | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Cheese Drawer == | |||
Status: Closed | |||
Last Touched: [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1432197152561692694/1435883035760263238 Nov 6 UTC] | |||
== Server == | |||
Has: 1 half trophy with no owner | |||
Latest revision as of 00:21, 20 November 2025
Players
[edit | edit source]| Player Name | Trophy Count | Half Trophies | Trophies Owned | Location | Cheese | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Automaticat | 4 | 1 | Participation
Author Cheese Bandwagon |
Inside of the Cheese Drawer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Xenon dichloride | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| idleaccount_ | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| _4st | 5 | 0 |
|
Inside of the Cheese Drawer |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Magnitech | 3 | 2 | Participation
Author Bandwagon |
Inside of the Cheese Drawer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grevias | 2 | 1 | Cheese
Bandwagon |
Outside of The Cheese Drawer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gnombie | 1 | 1 | Bandwagon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1 | Bandwagon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bunana | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lime | 1 | 1 | Bandwagon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Praqueue | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| secretsnail | 1 | 1 | Bandwagon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| maypleangzarrtreeway | 1 | 1 | Participation |
Puppies
[edit | edit source]| Player Name | Location | Cuteness |
|---|---|---|
| Nameko | Outside of the Cheese Drawer |
Cheese Drawer
[edit | edit source]Status: Closed
Last Touched: Nov 6 UTC
Server
[edit | edit source]Has: 1 half trophy with no owner