Cycle 19/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Trophies Owned | !Trophies Owned | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
!Cheese | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Automaticat | |Automaticat | ||
| Line 17: | Line 18: | ||
Bandwagon | Bandwagon | ||
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer | |Inside of the Cheese Drawer | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xenon dichloride | |Xenon dichloride | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 27: | Line 30: | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|_4st | |_4st | ||
| | |5 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|Author | |||
|- | |||
|Participation | |Participation | ||
|- | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
Cheese | |- | ||
|Cheese | |||
|- | |||
|Monarch | |||
|} | |||
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer | |Inside of the Cheese Drawer | ||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Cheese | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|Stilton | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Smoked | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Camembert | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Brie | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Edam | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Swiss | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Cheddar | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Red Leicester | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Feta | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Wensleydale | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Roquefort | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Gouda | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Manchego | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Magnitech | |Magnitech | ||
| Line 49: | Line 105: | ||
Bandwagon | Bandwagon | ||
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer | |Inside of the Cheese Drawer | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Grevias | |Grevias | ||
| Line 56: | Line 113: | ||
Bandwagon | Bandwagon | ||
|Outside of The Cheese Drawer | |Outside of The Cheese Drawer | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gnombie | |Gnombie | ||
| Line 61: | Line 119: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Bandwagon | |Bandwagon | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 67: | Line 126: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Bandwagon | |Bandwagon | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 74: | Line 134: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 85: | Line 140: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Bandwagon | |Bandwagon | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 92: | Line 148: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|secretsnail | |secretsnail | ||
| Line 104: | Line 154: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Bandwagon | |Bandwagon | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 111: | Line 162: | ||
|Participation | |Participation | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Puppies === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Player Name | |||
!Location | |||
!Cuteness | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nameko | |Nameko | ||
| | |Outside of the Cheese Drawer | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 123: | Line 180: | ||
Last Touched: [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1432197152561692694/1435883035760263238 Nov 6 UTC] | Last Touched: [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1432197152561692694/1435883035760263238 Nov 6 UTC] | ||
== Server == | |||
Has: 1 half trophy with no owner | |||
Latest revision as of 00:21, 20 November 2025
Players
[edit | edit source]| Player Name | Trophy Count | Half Trophies | Trophies Owned | Location | Cheese | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Automaticat | 4 | 1 | Participation
Author Cheese Bandwagon |
Inside of the Cheese Drawer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Xenon dichloride | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| idleaccount_ | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| _4st | 5 | 0 |
|
Inside of the Cheese Drawer |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Magnitech | 3 | 2 | Participation
Author Bandwagon |
Inside of the Cheese Drawer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grevias | 2 | 1 | Cheese
Bandwagon |
Outside of The Cheese Drawer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gnombie | 1 | 1 | Bandwagon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1 | Bandwagon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bunana | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lime | 1 | 1 | Bandwagon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Praqueue | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| secretsnail | 1 | 1 | Bandwagon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| maypleangzarrtreeway | 1 | 1 | Participation |
Puppies
[edit | edit source]| Player Name | Location | Cuteness |
|---|---|---|
| Nameko | Outside of the Cheese Drawer |
Cheese Drawer
[edit | edit source]Status: Closed
Last Touched: Nov 6 UTC
Server
[edit | edit source]Has: 1 half trophy with no owner