Jump to content

Cycle 19/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

From Infinite Nomic Wiki
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 61: Line 61:
|-
|-
|Smoked
|Smoked
|1
|2
|-
|-
|Camembert
|Camembert
Line 76: Line 76:
|-
|-
|Cheddar
|Cheddar
|1
|2
|-
|-
|Red Leicester
|Red Leicester
Line 88: Line 88:
|-
|-
|Roquefort
|Roquefort
|1
|-
|Gouda
|2
|-
|Manchego
|1
|1
|}
|}
Line 166: Line 172:
|-
|-
|Nameko
|Nameko
|Outside of Cheese Drawer
|Outside of the Cheese Drawer
|
|
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 00:21, 20 November 2025

Players

[edit | edit source]
Player Name Trophy Count Half Trophies Trophies Owned Location Cheese
Automaticat 4 1 Participation

Author

Cheese

Bandwagon

Inside of the Cheese Drawer
Xenon dichloride 1
idleaccount_ 1
_4st 5 0
Author
Participation
Bandwagon
Cheese
Monarch
Inside of the Cheese Drawer
Cheese Count
Stilton 1
Smoked 2
Camembert 1
Brie 2
Edam 1
Swiss 2
Cheddar 2
Red Leicester 2
Feta 1
Wensleydale 1
Roquefort 1
Gouda 2
Manchego 1
Magnitech 3 2 Participation

Author

Bandwagon

Inside of the Cheese Drawer
Grevias 2 1 Cheese

Bandwagon

Outside of The Cheese Drawer
Gnombie 1 1 Bandwagon
Google 1 1 Bandwagon
Bunana 1
Lime 1 1 Bandwagon
Praqueue 1
secretsnail 1 1 Bandwagon
maypleangzarrtreeway 1 1 Participation

Puppies

[edit | edit source]
Player Name Location Cuteness
Nameko Outside of the Cheese Drawer

Cheese Drawer

[edit | edit source]

Status: Closed

Last Touched: Nov 6 UTC

Server

[edit | edit source]

Has: 1 half trophy with no owner