Cycle 11/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Klinkplink
klink phasely claim
m 198 revisions imported: Import Miraheze archive 2022-10-29
 
(78 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
{| class="wikitable" id="sharetable"
{| class="wikitable" id="sharetable"
|+ Share Ownership
|+ Share Ownership
! Entity                !! $TIME !! $PLAY !! $PHAZ !! $RULE !! $ITEM !! $SHR  !! $SHCL !! $SHAC !! $ALCH !! $ACT  !! $TRAD !! $PROP !! $URG  !! $STND !! $JDG  !! $PEEL !! $BBB  
! Entity                !! $TIME !! $PLAY !! $PHAZ !! $RULE !! $ITEM !! $SHR  !! $SHCL !! $SHAC !! $ALCH  
!$VAL!! $ACT  !! $TRAD !! $PROP !! $URG  !! $STND !! $JDG  !! $PEEL !! $BBB  
|-
|-
| ''Bureau of Business'' || 9    || 8    || 8    || 9     || 7     || 0     || 1    || 0    || 0    || 8     || 7     || 6     || 8    || 7    || 8     || 0     || 45
| ''Bureau of Business'' || 9    || 8    || 8    || 0     || 2     || 5     || 1    || 0    || 0     
|7|| 7     || 0     || 2     || 8    || 7    || 5     || 2     || 0
|-
|-
| Delremex              || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 6  
| Delremex              || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0     
|0|| 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 6  
|-
|-
| Jason                  || 0    || 11   || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 11   || 12   || 0    || 0    || 0    || 11   || 0    || 19
| Jason                  || 0    || 0   || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0     
|0|| 0   || 0   || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0   || 0    || 0
|-
|-
| Klink                  || 1     || 1     || 1     || 1     || 1     || 12   || 1     || 6     || 0    || 1     || 3     || 3     || 1     || 1     || 1     || 4     || 17
| Klink                  || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0   || 0     || 0     || 0     
|0|| 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0
|-
|-
| Nyhilo                || 11   || 1     || 1     || 11   || 1     || 4     || 3     || 1     || 4     || 1     || 1     || 1     || 1     || 1     || 1     || 0    || 0  
| Nyhilo                || 0   || 0     || 0     || 0   || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0      
|0|| 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0    || 0  
|-
|-
| OpportunaWeekly        || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3  
| OpportunaWeekly        || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0     
|0|| 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 3  
|-
|-
| rosewinsall            || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0
| rosewinsall            || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0     
|0|| 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 4
|-
|-
| Telna                  || 0    || 0    || 12    || 0    || 0    || 5    || 6     || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0  
| Telna                  || 0    || 0    || 12    || 0    || 0    || 5    || 7     || 0    || 0     
|0|| 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0  
|-
|-
| Trapdoorspyder        || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0  
| Trapdoorspyder        || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0     
|0|| 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0  
|-
|-
| Trungle                || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 13   || 1     || 0     || 0     || 6     || 0     || 0     || 13   || 11   || 12   || 0     || 0     || 15
| Trungle                || 12     || 13     || 2     || 25     || 20   || 13     || 6     || 8     || 12      
|9|| 14     || 26     || 21   || 13   || 14   || 16     || 5     || 132
|-
|-
| veganzombeh            || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 1    || 0    || 4    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 1    || 0    || 6     || 14  
| veganzombeh            || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 1    || 0    || 4    || 0     
|0|| 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 1    || 0    || 7     || 14  
|-
|-
| Zephnik                || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0  
| Zephnik                || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0     
|0|| 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0  
|-
|-
| BaDumCrash            || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0  
| BaDumCrash            || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0     
|0|| 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0  
|-
|-
| Phoenix King          || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0  
| Phoenix King          || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0     
|0|| 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0  
|-
|-
|Sognatore Holdings, Inc.|| 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0     || 0
|Sam Hartman
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|4
|-
|UnderSampled
|0
|0
|0
|0
|1
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|5
|}
|}
<!-- TEMPLATE FOR ADDING NEW PLAYERS
<!-- TEMPLATE FOR ADDING NEW PLAYERS
|-
|-
| name                  || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0
| name                  || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0
-->
-->{| class="wikitable" id="valuetable"
|+Rule Share Values
!
!$TIME
!$PLAY
!$PHAZ
!$RULE
!$ITEM
!$SHR
!$SHCL
!$SHAC
!$ALCH
!$VAL
!$ACT
!$TRAD
!$PROP
!$URG
!$STND
!$JDG
!$PEEL
!$BBB
|-
! Rule Resting Value
|200
|200
|200
|200
|200
|200
|200
|200
|200
|200
|200
|200
|200
|200
|200
|200
|200
|400
|-
! Last Rule Value
| 201 || 254 || 264 || 271 || 180 || 256 || 259 || 172 || 104 || 145 || 256 || 131 || 174 || 183 || 250 || 294 || 233 || 363
|-
! Current Rule Value
| 279 || 198 || 221 || 213 || 156 || 215 || 230 || 174 || 130 || 204 || 263 || 192 || 209 || 205 || 235 || 265 || 286 || 393
|-
! Dice Roll
| 96 || 16 || 30 || 69 || 32 || 53 || 96 || 71 || 77 || 61 || 66 || 84 || 1 || 74 || 27 || 74 || 68 || 26
|}