Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Klinkplink →Players: updating hands to take out the cards we played last week lol fml |
RandomNetCat (talk | contribs) m 319 revisions imported: Import Miraheze archive 2022-10-29 |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== Time == | == Time == | ||
It is currently {{#time: l}}, so it is the {{#ifexpr: {{#time: w}} < 4|'''Auction Phase'''. The Bartering Phase starts on Thursday.|'''Bartering Phase'''. The Auction Phase starts on | It is currently {{#time: l}}, so it is the {{#ifexpr: {{#time: w}} < 4|'''Auction Phase'''. The Bartering Phase starts on Thursday.|'''Bartering Phase'''. The Auction Phase starts on Monday.}} [https://infinitenomic.miraheze.org/w/index.php?title=Round_10/Gamestate&action=purge Click here to update.] | ||
== Judge == | == Judge == | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards | ! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Cat || 413 || 3 Trungs, 6 Gold Stars || {{Card|A|A}} {{Card|A|A}} {{Card|2|L}} {{Card|2|Sh}} {{Card|3|Cp}} {{Card|3|Sh}} {{Card|3|Cn}} {{Card|4|D}} {{Card|4|Cp}} {{Card|4|R}} {{Card|4|R}} {{Card|4|B}} {{Card|4|B}} {{Card|5|L}} {{Card|5|H}} {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|6|L}} {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|6|Cp}} {{Card|6|C}} {{Card|6|A}} {{Card|6|B}} {{Card|7|Cp}} {{Card|8|B}} {{Card|9|Cp}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|9|Sw}} {{Card|T|A}} {{Card|T|Cn}} {{Card|D|C}} {{Card|D|B}} {{Card|H|S}} {{Card|U|L}} {{Card|U|D}} {{Card|U|B}} {{Card|O|L}} {{Card|O|Cp}} {{Card|N|C}} {{Card|B|C}} {{Card|K|Cp}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|N|Sw}} {{Tarot|6}} {{Tarot|20}} {{Tarot|6}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink || | | Klink || 210 || 5 Trungs, 2 Standard Proposal-Makers, 4 Gold Stars || {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|3|H}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|5|A}} {{Card|5|A}} {{Card|5|Sw}} {{Card|5|Cn}} {{Card|6|C}} {{Card|6|R}} {{Card|6|Sh}} {{Card|7|C}} {{Card|7|A}} {{Card|7|Sh}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|8|Sh}} {{Card|8|Cn}} {{Card|9|A}} {{Card|9|Cn}} {{Card|E|B}} {{Card|E|H}} {{Card|D|H}} {{Card|D|S}} {{Card|U|Cp}} {{Card|U|Sh}} {{Card|N|C}} {{Card|N|R}} {{Card|B|Cn}} {{Card|K|R}} {{Tarot|3}} {{Tarot|14}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gaelan || 680 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}} {{Card|K|H}} || | | Gaelan || 680 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}} {{Card|K|H}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Veganzombeh || 497 || 4 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal Maker, 3 Gold Stars, {{Mono|Veganzombeh with chips}} || {{Card|A|Cp}} {{Card|A|Cp}} {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|A|Sw}} {{Card|2|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|3|L}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|4|Sh}} {{Card|6|Sh}} {{Card|7|A}} {{Card|7|R}} {{Card|7|B}} {{Card|7|Sh}} {{Card|9|L}} {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|9|Cp}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|T|Cn}} {{Card|E|Sh}} {{Card|D|B}} {{Card|H|L}} {{Card|U|D}} {{Card|U|R}} {{Card|U|H}} {{Card|O|L}} {{Card| | | Veganzombeh || 497 || 4 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal Maker, 3 Gold Stars, {{Mono|Veganzombeh with chips}} || {{Card|A|Cp}} {{Card|A|Cp}} {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|A|Sw}} {{Card|2|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|3|L}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|4|Sh}} {{Card|6|Sh}} {{Card|7|A}} {{Card|7|R}} {{Card|7|B}} {{Card|7|Sh}} {{Card|9|L}} {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|9|Cp}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|T|Cn}} {{Card|E|Sh}} {{Card|D|B}} {{Card|H|L}} {{Card|U|D}} {{Card|U|R}} {{Card|U|H}} {{Card|O|L}} {{Card|B|Sw}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|8|A}} {{Tarot|3}} {{Tarot|1}} {{Tarot|3}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emerald || 720 || 3 Trungs || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|5|Sw}} {{Card|6|B}} {{Card|6|Sh}} {{Card|9|R}} {{Card|E|S}} {{Card|B|S}} {{Card|Q|Sw}} {{Tarot|13}} || | | Emerald || 720 || 3 Trungs || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|5|Sw}} {{Card|6|B}} {{Card|6|Sh}} {{Card|9|R}} {{Card|E|S}} {{Card|B|S}} {{Card|Q|Sw}} {{Tarot|13}} || | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| surprise || 813 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} || | | surprise || 813 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle || | | Trungle || 366 || 2 Standard Proposal-Maker, {{Mono|Infinity}} || {{Card|A|Sh}} {{Card|3|Cn}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|4|Cn}} {{Card|5|Cn}} {{Card|6|Cn}} {{Card|7|R}} {{Card|7|Cn}} {{Card|8|C}} {{Card|8|Cn}} {{Card|9|R}} {{Card|T|Cp}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|Cn}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|E|Sh}} {{Card|E|Sh}} {{Card|E|Cn}} {{Card|D|L}} {{Card|D|R}} {{Card|H|C}} {{Card|H|Cn}} {{Card|U|C}} {{Card|N|S}} {{Card|R|C}} {{Card|R|Sh}} {{Card|R|S}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|Q|Sw}} {{Card|Q|Sh}} {{Tarot|18}} {{Tarot|20}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duck God || | | Duck God || 323 || 8 Trungs, 1 Gold Star || {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|2|R}} {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|3|Sw}} {{Card|3|Sh}} {{Card|3|Cn}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|6|R}} {{Card|7|Cn}} {{Card|8|B}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|9|Sw}} {{Card|9|Sw}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|E|S}} {{Card|D|Cn}} {{Card|D|Cn}} {{Card|H|Sw}} {{Card|H|S}} {{Card|U|Sw}} {{Card|O|D}} {{Card|O|Cp}} {{Card|O|R}} {{Card|O|R}} {{Card|O|H}} {{Card|R|Sw}} {{Tarot|11}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nyhilo || | | Nyhilo || 351 || 11 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Makers, {{Mono|Less Than 30 Seconds}} || {{Card|Q|A}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|K|L}} {{Card|K|L}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|Cp}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|B}} {{Card|K|Sh}} {{Card|K|Sh}} {{Card|K|Sh}} {{Card|K|Sh}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|S}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kubby || 783 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}} || | | Kubby || 783 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}} || | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BaDumCrash || 100 || - || - || | | BaDumCrash || 100 || - || - || | ||
|- | |||
| Captainsisay || 100 || - || - || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephnik || 900 || - || - || | | Zephnik || 900 || - || - || | ||