Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton 9spaceking fails to ping next player |
RandomNetCat (talk | contribs) m 226 revisions imported: Import Miraheze archive 2022-10-29 |
||
| (87 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Note: This page does not match the actual gamestate when the round ended.''' | |||
== Player List == | == Player List == | ||
=== Players in Turn Order === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Name !! Poents !! Bank !! Inventory | ! Name !! Poents !! Bank !! Inventory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zephnik || 24 || || N.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Slimey || 29 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mom Rose || 38 || || N.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Random Internet Cat || 24 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wotton || 3 || 36 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Resu || 30 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Trungle || 32 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9spaceking || 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Emerald || 2 || || | ||
|} | |||
=== Gulag === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Name !! Poents !! Bank !! Inventory | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Eulengi || 7 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Phoenix King || 17 || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
| Wotton's House | | Wotton's House | ||
| | | Mom Rose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 59: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | | ||
| Shop | | Shop, Zephnik's house | ||
| | | Firelord Karen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 66: | Line 70: | ||
| Fives | | Fives | ||
| Shop, Wotton's House | | Shop, Wotton's House | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 79: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| MoYF | | MoYF | ||
| Shop, Bank, Karen's House | | Shop, Bank, Karen's House | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| | | | ||
| Resu's House | | Resu's House | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| | | | ||
| Rose's House | | Rose's House | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| Fives | | Fives | ||
| Snake 1L | | Snake 1L, Trungle's House | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Shop‚ Trungle's House | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| | | | ||
| Resu's House | | Resu's House, Cop Car | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| | | | ||
| Shop, Snake 1U | | Shop, Snake 1U | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 114: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| Fives | | Fives | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| | |||
| Trungle's House | |||
| Zephnik | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| | |||
| Shop | |||
| Trungle, Wotton | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| | |||
| Slimey's House | |||
| Resu, Slimey | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| | |||
| Shop, Cat's House | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| | |||
| Fives | |||
| Random Internet Cat | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| Frontier | |||
| Bank | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 128: | Line 162: | ||
| Jail | | Jail | ||
| | | | ||
| Emerald, | | Emerald, 9spaceking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gulag | | Gulag | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Eulengi, Phoenix King | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 141: | Line 175: | ||
! Name !! Health !! Reward | ! Name !! Health !! Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Round_7/Ruleset#Chief_of_Police|Chief of Police]] || | | [[Round_7/Ruleset#Chief_of_Police|Chief of Police]] || 185 || 100 poents | ||
|} | |} | ||