Round 8A/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
m 13 revisions imported: Import Miraheze archive 2022-10-29
 
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
! Player !! Title !! date of dismissal from title
! Player !! Title !! date of dismissal from title
|-
|-
| Random Internet Cat || Pawn || -
| Random Internet Cat || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || -
|-
|-
| Trungle || Knight || 06.11.20
| Trungle || [[File:dictator.png|30px]] || -
|-
|-
| Eulengi || Pawn || -
| Eulengi || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || -
|-
|-
| Wotton || Knight || 06.11.20
| Wotton || [[File:dictator.png|30px]] || -
|-
|-
| Zephnik || Pawn || -
| Zephnik || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || -
|-
|-
| Mom Rose || Pawn || -
| Mom Rose || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || -
|-
|-
| ACAB Karen || Knight || 06.11.20
| ACAB Karen || [[File:dictator.png|30px]] || -
|-
|-
| 9spaceking || Pawn || -
| 9spaceking || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || -
|-
|-
| Slimey || Pawn || -
| Slimey || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || -
|-
|-
| Resu || Pawn || -
| Resu || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || -
|-
|-
| Beowulf || Pawn || -
| Beowulf || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || -
|
|-
| flopgui || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || -
|}
|}