Cycle 13/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

 
(11 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:


== General ==
== General ==
It is currently '''Phase III''' of the '''Seventh Loop''', and the current '''Loop Instability''' is 0.
It is currently '''Phase VI''' of the '''Seventh Loop''', and the current '''Loop Instability''' is 5.


== Active Goals ==
== Active Goals ==
Line 32: Line 32:
!Time Beans
!Time Beans
!4st
!4st
!Spondoolies
|-
|-
|4st
|4st
|2
|1
|1
|
|
|15
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|1
|1
|
|
|-
|-
Line 48: Line 50:
|
|
|
|
|8
|110
|
|
|
|
|
Line 59: Line 62:
|
|
|6
|6
|
|
|
|
|
Line 65: Line 69:
|Rose
|Rose
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 75: Line 80:
|Nameko
|Nameko
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 86: Line 92:
|1
|1
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 95: Line 102:
|Trungle
|Trungle
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 105: Line 113:
|Klink
|Klink
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 118: Line 127:
|
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|
Line 130: Line 140:
|
|
|2
|2
|
|
|
|
|
Line 138: Line 149:
|
|
|
|
|6
|
|
|
|
Line 145: Line 157:
|nico_nico
|nico_nico
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 155: Line 168:
|Telna
|Telna
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 165: Line 179:
|ToufouMaster
|ToufouMaster
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 175: Line 190:
|Civae
|Civae
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 185: Line 201:
|cap'n
|cap'n
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 195: Line 212:
|violetdragonfire
|violetdragonfire
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 205: Line 223:
|Gaelan
|Gaelan
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 215: Line 234:
|finsook
|finsook
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 225: Line 245:
|nix
|nix
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 238: Line 259:
|
|
|
|
|4
|14
|
|
|
|
|1
|1
|
|-
|-
|tb148
|tb148
Line 248: Line 270:
|
|
|
|
|8
|15
|
|
|
|
|
Line 262: Line 285:
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Spondoolies
|1
|
|
|
|9
|
|
|
|1
|-
|-
|LordBaphomet
|JKB
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|6
|3
|
|
|
|
|
Line 287: Line 323:
|Rules
|Rules
|-
|-
|
|Spondoolies
|
|Spondoolies
|-
|Nyhilo
|Nothing
|-
|snail
|Slime Crystals
|-
|ganzom
|Fortnite Vbucks
|}
|}