Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Raven1207 (talk | contribs)
Using my⚡on mining
4st (talk | contribs)
 
(15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:


== Community Storehouse ==
== Community Storehouse ==
The Community Storehouse currently has 7'''💎,''' '''1'''⚗️, '''1🪨,''' '''9🩸''' and '''1''' ❤️‍🔥.
The Community Storehouse currently has '''4💎,''' '''23🌿,''' '''1'''⚗️, '''1🪨,''' '''9🩸''' and '''2'''❤️‍🔥.


== Greenhouse Botania ==
== Greenhouse Botania ==
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
|Plant
|Plant
|Trungleweed
|None
|Trungleweed
|None
|Trungleweed
|None
|Feather Fluff
|Feather Fluff
|Feather Fluff
|Feather Fluff
Line 30: Line 30:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|1
|0
|1
|}
|}


== Season ==
== Season ==
The current season is '''Winter'''
The current season is '''Calm Spring'''


== The Judge ==
== The Judge ==
The current Judge is '''Nyhilo'''
The current Judge is '''Random Internet Cornbread'''


==Players==
==Players==
Line 56: Line 56:
|-
|-
|4st
|4st
|0 ⚡
|0⚡ 1💎
|
|
|
|
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 67: Line 65:
|
|
|1
|1
|-
|<blob>
|4⚡ 2💤
|
|
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Crorem
|Crorem
|4⚡ 4💤
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
Line 95: Line 82:
|-
|-
|Exist '''(Banished)'''
|Exist '''(Banished)'''
|4⚡ 3💤
|4⚡ 5💤
|
|
|
|
Line 108: Line 95:
|-
|-
|ganzom
|ganzom
|1⚡ 1💎
|3⚡ 1💎
|
|
|4
|4
Line 121: Line 108:
|-
|-
|google
|google
|4⚡ 1💤
|3⚡
|
|
|1
|1
Line 129: Line 116:
|
|
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Hithroc
|Hithroc
|4⚡ 1💤
|4⚡ 3💤
|
|
|
|
Line 143: Line 130:
|
|
|1
|1
|
|
|-
|Klinkplink
|3⚡ 3🌿 1💎
|
|2
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Lily
|Lily
|4⚡ 2💤
|4⚡ 4💤
|
|
|
|
Line 173: Line 147:
|-
|-
|Lime
|Lime
|4⚡ 2🌿 1⚗️
|4⚡ 2🌿 1⚗️ 1💤
|
|
|1
|1
Line 186: Line 160:
|-
|-
|logistic-bot
|logistic-bot
|4⚡ 4💤
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
Line 199: Line 173:
|-
|-
|Nyhilo
|Nyhilo
|2⚡
|4⚡
|
|
|
|
Line 212: Line 186:
|-
|-
|pithe
|pithe
|4⚡ 4💤
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
Line 225: Line 199:
|-
|-
|Random Internet Cornbread
|Random Internet Cornbread
|4⚡ 4💤
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
Line 238: Line 212:
|-
|-
|Raven1207
|Raven1207
|1🌿3💎1🪨
|2⚡1🌿4💎1🪨
|
|
|
|
Line 251: Line 225:
|-
|-
|scarecrows
|scarecrows
|4⚡ 4💤
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
Line 264: Line 238:
|-
|-
|snail
|snail
|4⚡ 3💤 2🌿
|4⚡ 5💤 2🌿
|
|
|
|
Line 277: Line 251:
|-
|-
|surfacedfox
|surfacedfox
|4⚡ 3💤
|4⚡ 5💤
|
|
|
|
Line 290: Line 264:
|-
|-
|tb148
|tb148
|4⚡ 4💤
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
Line 303: Line 277:
|-
|-
|Temper
|Temper
|4⚡ 3💤
|4⚡ 5💤
|
|
|
|
Line 314: Line 288:
|
|
|2
|2
|-
|Telna
|4⚡ 2💤
|
|
|
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Trungle
|Trungle
|4⚡ 3💤 4🌿
|4⚡ 5💤 4🌿
|
|
|
|
Line 342: Line 303:
|-
|-
|Wotton
|Wotton
|4⚡ 2💤 1🌿
|4⚡ 4💤 1🌿
|
|
|
|
Line 355: Line 316:
|-
|-
|Xenon dichloride
|Xenon dichloride
|0⚡
|1⚡
|
|
|
|
|2
|3
|
|
|
|
Line 368: Line 329:
|-
|-
|WeirdWizard
|WeirdWizard
|4⚡
|4⚡ 2💤
|
|
|
|
Line 379: Line 340:
|
|
|
|
|}
== Persons ==
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!Name
!Dying XP
|-
|Klinkplink
|1
|-
|Telna
|1
|-
|<blob>
|1
|}
|}