Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

4st (talk | contribs)
4st (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:


== Community Storehouse ==
== Community Storehouse ==
The Community Storehouse currently has '''5💎,''' '''23🌿,''' '''1'''⚗️, '''1🪨,''' '''9🩸''' and '''2'''❤️‍🔥.
The Community Storehouse currently has '''4💎,''' '''23🌿,''' '''1'''⚗️, '''1🪨,''' '''9🩸''' and '''2'''❤️‍🔥.


== Greenhouse Botania ==
== Greenhouse Botania ==
Line 56: Line 56:
|-
|-
|4st
|4st
|1⚡
|0⚡ 1💎
|
|
|
|
Line 67: Line 67:
|
|
|1
|1
|-
|<blob>
|4⚡ 4💤
|
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Crorem
|Crorem
Line 367: Line 354:
|1
|1
|-
|-
|
|<blob>
|
|1
|}
|}