Jump to content

Cycle 18/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

From Infinite Nomic Wiki
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ !Starting Page !Destination Page |- | | |} {| class="wikitable" !Player !Current Page !Points |- |Raven1207.2 | | |- |Random Internet Cat | | |- |Mayple | | |- |Nameko | | |- |Magnitech | | |- |Ash | | |- |Grevias | | |- |Uri Nyx | | |- |4st | | |- |idle account | | |- |Praqueue | | |- |Bunana | | |- |Snail | | |- |Ganzom | | |}"
 
4st's player
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
!Destination Page
!Destination Page
|-
|-
|
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/LitRPG
|
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/MF_Doom
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
|Nameko
|Nameko
|
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Superhero_fiction
|
|
|-
|-
|Magnitech
|Magnitech
|
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sword_Art_Online
|
|
|-
|-
Line 45: Line 45:
|-
|-
|4st
|4st
|
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jeans
|
| -2
|-
|-
|idle account
|idle account
|
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sword_Art_Online
|
|
|-
|-
|Praqueue
|Praqueue
|
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Works_based_on_Faust
|
|
|-
|-
Line 65: Line 65:
|-
|-
|Ganzom
|Ganzom
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Magician_(fantasy)
|
|
|-
|Nylo
|https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre
|
|-
|TotallyUniqueLily
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Independent_music
|
|
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 14:31, 9 October 2025