Cycle 18/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
4st's player |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Magnitech | |Magnitech | ||
| | |https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sword_Art_Online | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4st | |4st | ||
|https://en | |https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jeans | ||
| | | -2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|idle account | |idle account | ||
| | |https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sword_Art_Online | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Praqueue | |Praqueue | ||
| | |https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Works_based_on_Faust | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ganzom | |Ganzom | ||
| | |https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Magician_(fantasy) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nylo | |Nylo | ||
|https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre | |https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TotallyUniqueLily | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Independent_music | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:31, 9 October 2025
| Starting Page | Destination Page |
|---|---|
| https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/LitRPG | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/MF_Doom |
| Player | Current Page | Points |
|---|---|---|
| Raven1207.2 | ||
| Random Internet Cat | ||
| Mayple | ||
| Nameko | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Superhero_fiction | |
| Magnitech | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sword_Art_Online | |
| Ash | ||
| Grevias | ||
| Uri Nyx | ||
| 4st | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jeans | -2 |
| idle account | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sword_Art_Online | |
| Praqueue | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Works_based_on_Faust | |
| Bunana | ||
| Snail | ||
| Ganzom | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Magician_(fantasy) | |
| Nylo | https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre | |
| TotallyUniqueLily | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Independent_music |