Cycle 19/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
basic trophy update, not conclusive |
|||
| (26 intermediate revisions by 14 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!Player Name | !Player Name | ||
!Trophy Count | !Trophy Count | ||
!Half Trophies | |||
!Trophies Owned | |||
!Location | |||
!Cheese | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Automaticat | |Automaticat | ||
|1 | |4 | ||
|1 | |||
|Participation | |||
Author | |||
Cheese | |||
Bandwagon | |||
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xenon dichloride | |Xenon dichloride | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|idleaccount_ | |idleaccount_ | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|_4st | |_4st | ||
|2 | |5 | ||
|0 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|Author | |||
|- | |||
|Participation | |||
|- | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
|- | |||
|Cheese | |||
|- | |||
|Monarch | |||
|} | |||
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Cheese | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|Stilton | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Smoked | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Camembert | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Brie | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Edam | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Swiss | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Cheddar | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Red Leicester | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Feta | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Wensleydale | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Roquefort | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Gouda | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Manchego | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Magnitech | |Magnitech | ||
| | |3 | ||
|2 | |||
|Participation | |||
Author | |||
Bandwagon | |||
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Grevias | |Grevias | ||
| | |2 | ||
|1 | |||
|Cheese | |||
Bandwagon | |||
|Outside of The Cheese Drawer | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gnombie | |Gnombie | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Google | |Google | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bunana | |Bunana | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lime | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Praqueue | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|secretsnail | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|maypleangzarrtreeway | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|Participation | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Puppies === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Player Name | |||
!Location | |||
!Cuteness | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nameko | ||
| | |Outside of the Cheese Drawer | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Cheese Drawer == | |||
Status: Closed | |||
Last Touched: [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1432197152561692694/1435883035760263238 Nov 6 UTC] | |||
== Server == | |||
Has: 1 half trophy with no owner | |||