Cycle 19/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (18 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Trophies Owned | !Trophies Owned | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
!Cheese | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Automaticat | |Automaticat | ||
| | |4 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Participation | |Participation | ||
Author | Author | ||
Cheese | |||
Bandwagon | |||
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer | |Inside of the Cheese Drawer | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xenon dichloride | |Xenon dichloride | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 23: | Line 30: | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|_4st | |_4st | ||
|5 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|Author | |||
|- | |||
|Participation | |||
|- | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
|- | |||
|Cheese | |||
|- | |||
|Monarch | |||
|} | |||
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Cheese | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|Stilton | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Smoked | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|Camembert | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |- | ||
|Brie | |||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|Edam | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Swiss | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Cheddar | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Red Leicester | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Feta | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Wensleydale | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Roquefort | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Gouda | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Manchego | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Magnitech | |Magnitech | ||
|3 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|Participation | |Participation | ||
Author | Author | ||
Bandwagon | |||
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer | |Inside of the Cheese Drawer | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Grevias | |Grevias | ||
| | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Cheese | |||
Bandwagon | |||
|Outside of The Cheese Drawer | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gnombie | |Gnombie | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Google | |Google | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 61: | Line 132: | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lime | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Praqueue | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |secretsnail | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|maypleangzarrtreeway | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |||
|Participation | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Puppies === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Player Name | |||
!Location | |||
!Cuteness | |||
|- | |||
|Nameko | |||
|Outside of the Cheese Drawer | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Cheese Drawer == | == Cheese Drawer == | ||
Status: | Status: Closed | ||
Last Touched: [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1432197152561692694/1435883035760263238 Nov 6 UTC] | |||
== Server == | |||
Has: 1 half trophy with no owner | |||