Cycle 19/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
!Trophies Owned
!Trophies Owned
!Location
!Location
!Cheese
|-
|-
|Automaticat
|Automaticat
|3
|4
|1
|1
|Participation
|Participation
Line 14: Line 15:


Cheese
Cheese
Bandwagon
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer
|
|-
|-
|Xenon dichloride
|Xenon dichloride
|
|
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 25: Line 30:
|
|
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|_4st
|_4st
|3
|5
|0
|0
|
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|Author
|-
|Participation
|Participation
Author
|-
 
|Bandwagon
Cheese
|-
|Cheese
|-
|Monarch
|}
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer
|
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!Cheese
!Count
|-
|Stilton
|1
|-
|Smoked
|2
|-
|Camembert
|1
|-
|Brie
|2
|-
|Edam
|1
|-
|Swiss
|2
|-
|Cheddar
|2
|-
|Red Leicester
|2
|-
|Feta
|1
|-
|Wensleydale
|1
|-
|Roquefort
|1
|-
|Gouda
|2
|-
|Manchego
|1
|}
|-
|-
|Magnitech
|Magnitech
|2
|3
|2
|2
|Participation
|Participation
Author
Author
Bandwagon
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer
|
|-
|-
|Grevias
|Grevias
|1
|2
|1
|1
|Cheese
|Cheese
Bandwagon
|Outside of The Cheese Drawer
|Outside of The Cheese Drawer
|
|-
|-
|Gnombie
|Gnombie
|
|1
|1
|1
|Bandwagon
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Google
|Google
|
|1
|1
|1
|Bandwagon
|
|
|
|
Line 66: Line 133:
|1
|1
|
|
|
|-
|Ash
|
|1
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Lime
|Lime
|
|1
|1
|1
|Bandwagon
|
|
|
|
Line 83: Line 146:
|
|
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Cosmo543
|secretsnail
|1
|1
|1
|1
|Participation
|Bandwagon
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer
|-
|secretsnail
|
|1
|
|
|
|
Line 103: Line 162:
|Participation
|Participation
|
|
|
|}
=== Puppies ===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Player Name
!Location
!Cuteness
|-
|-
|Nameko
|Nameko
|
|Outside of the Cheese Drawer
|1
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 115: Line 180:


Last Touched: [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1432197152561692694/1435883035760263238 Nov 6 UTC]
Last Touched: [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1432197152561692694/1435883035760263238 Nov 6 UTC]
== Server ==
Has: 1 half trophy with no owner