Cycle 19/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Trophies Owned | !Trophies Owned | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
!Cheese | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Automaticat | |Automaticat | ||
| Line 17: | Line 18: | ||
Bandwagon | Bandwagon | ||
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer | |Inside of the Cheese Drawer | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xenon dichloride | |Xenon dichloride | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 27: | Line 30: | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|_4st | |_4st | ||
| | |5 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|Author | |||
|- | |||
|Participation | |Participation | ||
|- | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
Cheese | |- | ||
|Cheese | |||
|- | |||
|Monarch | |||
|} | |||
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer | |Inside of the Cheese Drawer | ||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Cheese | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|Stilton | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Smoked | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Camembert | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Brie | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Edam | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Swiss | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Cheddar | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Red Leicester | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Feta | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Wensleydale | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Roquefort | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Gouda | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Manchego | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Magnitech | |Magnitech | ||
| Line 49: | Line 105: | ||
Bandwagon | Bandwagon | ||
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer | |Inside of the Cheese Drawer | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Grevias | |Grevias | ||
| Line 56: | Line 113: | ||
Bandwagon | Bandwagon | ||
|Outside of The Cheese Drawer | |Outside of The Cheese Drawer | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gnombie | |Gnombie | ||
| Line 61: | Line 119: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Bandwagon | |Bandwagon | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 67: | Line 126: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Bandwagon | |Bandwagon | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 74: | Line 134: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 85: | Line 140: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Bandwagon | |Bandwagon | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 92: | Line 148: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|secretsnail | |secretsnail | ||
| Line 104: | Line 154: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Bandwagon | |Bandwagon | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 111: | Line 162: | ||
|Participation | |Participation | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Puppies === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Player Name | |||
!Location | |||
!Cuteness | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nameko | |Nameko | ||
| | |Outside of the Cheese Drawer | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 123: | Line 180: | ||
Last Touched: [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1432197152561692694/1435883035760263238 Nov 6 UTC] | Last Touched: [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1432197152561692694/1435883035760263238 Nov 6 UTC] | ||
== Server == | |||
Has: 1 half trophy with no owner | |||