Cycle 19/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
| (9 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|_4st | |_4st | ||
| | |5 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|Author | |||
|- | |||
|Participation | |Participation | ||
|- | |||
|Bandwagon | |||
|- | |||
Cheese | |Cheese | ||
|- | |||
|Monarch | |||
|} | |||
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer | |Inside of the Cheese Drawer | ||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Cheese | |||
!Count | |||
|- | |||
|Stilton | |Stilton | ||
Smoked | |1 | ||
Camembert | |- | ||
Brie | |Smoked | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Camembert | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Brie | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Edam | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Swiss | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Cheddar | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Red Leicester | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Feta | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Wensleydale | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Roquefort | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Gouda | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Manchego | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Magnitech | |Magnitech | ||
| Line 86: | Line 133: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 108: | Line 148: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 131: | Line 163: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
=== Puppies === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Player Name | |||
!Location | |||
!Cuteness | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nameko | |Nameko | ||
| | |Outside of the Cheese Drawer | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 144: | Line 180: | ||
Last Touched: [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1432197152561692694/1435883035760263238 Nov 6 UTC] | Last Touched: [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1432197152561692694/1435883035760263238 Nov 6 UTC] | ||
== Server == | |||
Has: 1 half trophy with no owner | |||