Cycle 19/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|_4st | |_4st | ||
| | |5 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cheese | |Cheese | ||
|- | |||
|Monarch | |||
|} | |} | ||
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer | |Inside of the Cheese Drawer | ||
| Line 59: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Smoked | |Smoked | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Camembert | |Camembert | ||
| Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brie | |Brie | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Edam | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Swiss | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Cheddar | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Red Leicester | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Feta | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Wensleydale | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Roquefort | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Gouda | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Manchego | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 104: | Line 133: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 126: | Line 148: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 149: | Line 163: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
=== Puppies === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Player Name | |||
!Location | |||
!Cuteness | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nameko | |Nameko | ||
| | |Outside of the Cheese Drawer | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 162: | Line 180: | ||
Last Touched: [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1432197152561692694/1435883035760263238 Nov 6 UTC] | Last Touched: [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1432197152561692694/1435883035760263238 Nov 6 UTC] | ||
== Server == | |||
Has: 1 half trophy with no owner | |||