Cycle 19/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
remove player cosmo543 |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Smoked | |Smoked | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Camembert | |Camembert | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brie | |Brie | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Edam | |Edam | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Swiss | |Swiss | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Cheddar | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Red Leicester | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Feta | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wensleydale | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Roquefort | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gouda | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Manchego | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 121: | Line 133: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 167: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nameko | |Nameko | ||
| | |Outside of the Cheese Drawer | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||