Cycle 19/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

remove player cosmo543
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 61: Line 61:
|-
|-
|Smoked
|Smoked
|1
|2
|-
|-
|Camembert
|Camembert
Line 67: Line 67:
|-
|-
|Brie
|Brie
|1
|2
|-
|-
|Edam
|Edam
Line 73: Line 73:
|-
|-
|Swiss
|Swiss
|2
|-
|Cheddar
|2
|-
|Red Leicester
|2
|-
|Feta
|1
|1
|-
|-
|Cheddar
|Wensleydale
|1
|1
|-
|-
|Red Leicester
|Roquefort
|1
|1
|-
|-
|Feta
|Gouda
|2
|-
|Manchego
|1
|1
|}
|}
Line 121: Line 133:
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|-
|Ash
|1
|1
|Bandwagon
|
|
|
|
Line 167: Line 172:
|-
|-
|Nameko
|Nameko
|
|Outside of the Cheese Drawer
|
|
|}
|}