Community Garden/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo Leef |
miraheze>Nyhilo Update the table for the current season |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|The plant becomes eligible for a coronation roll today | |The plant becomes eligible for a coronation roll today | ||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|If the trunk has not grown a bud within 5 centimeters of its current height, the trunk grows a new bud at its current height. Otherwise, the trunk sprouts 1 new leaf at its current height. | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|The plant becomes eligible for a development roll today. | |||
|} | |} | ||