Cycle 11/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>Telna Initialisation (No game actions taken) |
miraheze>Telna Initial Player Joins + aligned table source test |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Share Ownership | |+ Share Ownership | ||
! Player !! $TIME !! $PLAY !! $PHAZ !! $RULE !! $ITEM !! $SHR !! $ACT !! $TRAD !! $PROP !! $URG !! $STND !! $JDG !! $BOB | ! Player !! $TIME !! $PLAY !! $PHAZ !! $RULE !! $ITEM !! $SHR !! $ACT !! $TRAD !! $PROP !! $URG !! $STND !! $JDG !! $BOB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Bureau of Business'' || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 30 | | ''Bureau of Business'' || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 30 | ||
|- | |||
| ATMunn || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Delremex || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Jason || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Telna || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Trungle || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Wotton || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:43, 1 November 2021
| Player | $TIME | $PLAY | $PHAZ | $RULE | $ITEM | $SHR | $ACT | $TRAD | $PROP | $URG | $STND | $JDG | $BOB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bureau of Business | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 30 |
| ATMunn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Delremex | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Jason | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Telna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Trungle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Wotton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |