Cycle 11/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>CodeTriangle add ganzom and the template |
miraheze>Telna Updating player joins and $BBB claims to 2021-11-01 14:00 |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Share Ownership | |+ Share Ownership | ||
! Entity !! $TIME !! $PLAY !! $PHAZ !! $RULE !! $ITEM !! $SHR !! $ACT !! $TRAD !! $PROP !! $URG !! $STND !! $JDG !! $ | ! Entity !! $TIME !! $PLAY !! $PHAZ !! $RULE !! $ITEM !! $SHR !! $ACT !! $TRAD !! $PROP !! $URG !! $STND !! $JDG !! $BBB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Bureau of Business'' || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 30 | | ''Bureau of Business'' || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 30 | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jason || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | | Jason || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| Klink || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Nyhilo || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| OpportunaWeekly || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| rosewinsall || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Telna || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | | Telna || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| Temper || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | | Trungle || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | ||
| Line 17: | Line 27: | ||
| Wotton || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | | Wotton || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| veganzombeh || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || | | veganzombeh || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- TEMPLATE FOR ADDING NEW PLAYERS | <!-- TEMPLATE FOR ADDING NEW PLAYERS | ||
Revision as of 13:52, 1 November 2021
| Entity | $TIME | $PLAY | $PHAZ | $RULE | $ITEM | $SHR | $ACT | $TRAD | $PROP | $URG | $STND | $JDG | $BBB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bureau of Business | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 30 |
| ATMunn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Delremex | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Jason | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Klink | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nyhilo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| OpportunaWeekly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| rosewinsall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Telna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Temper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trungle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Wotton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| veganzombeh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |