Cycle 11/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Klinkplink
Removal of Wotton and Temper who have left the round. Wottons 3 $BBB shares were given to the BoB
miraheze>Klinkplink
m adding Sognatore Holdings, Inc.
Line 34: Line 34:
|-
|-
| Phoenix King          || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0
| Phoenix King          || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0    || 0
|-
|Sognatore Holdings, Inc.
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|}
|}
<!-- TEMPLATE FOR ADDING NEW PLAYERS
<!-- TEMPLATE FOR ADDING NEW PLAYERS