Cycle 12/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
Add current Gooderhose points
miraheze>Nyhilo
Move Gooderhose points to the top, add player positions
Line 1: Line 1:
==Medals==
==Players==
{| class="wikitable"
|+Available Medals
!Medal
!Available
|-
|Participation
|36
|-
|Cartographer
|15
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+Reputable Players
|+Reputable Players
Line 16: Line 5:
!Location Submitted
!Location Submitted
!Location Fulfilled
!Location Fulfilled
!Current Location
!Gooderhose Points
|-
|-
|Trungle
|Trungle
|✅
|✅
|✅
|✅
|(1, 2)
|
|-
|-
|Klink
|Klink
|✅
|✅
|✅
|✅
|(-2, 3)
|2
|-
|-
|Random Internet Cat
| Random Internet Cat
|
|
|
|(0, 0)
|
|
|-
|-
|Temper
|Temper
|
|
|
|(0, 0)
|
|
|-
|-
|Snail
|Snail
|✅
|✅
|✅
| ✅
|(0, 0)
|
|-
|-
|Juan Rome
|Juan Rome
|
|
|
|(0, 0)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 44: Line 47:
|✅
|✅
|✅
|✅
|(1, 2)
|105
|-
|-
|Nameko
|Nameko
|✅
|✅
|✅
|✅
|(1, 2)
|151
|-
|-
|Civae
|Civae
|
|
|✅
|✅
|(0, 0)
|
|-
|-
|Madrid
|Madrid
|
|
|
|(0, 0)
|
|
|-
|-
|Noah Sheinbaum
|Noah Sheinbaum
|
|
|
|(0, 0)
|
|
|-
|-
|ATMunn
|ATMunn
|✅
|✅
|
|(0, 0)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 68: Line 83:
|✅
|✅
|✅
|✅
|(0, 0)
|
|-
|-
|Uncle
|Uncle
|
|
|
|(0, 0)
|
|-
|4st
|
|
|(2, 1)
|
|
|-
|-
|Wiz-gami
|Wiz-gami
|✅
|✅
|
|(0, 0)
|
|
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|+Available Medals
!Medal
!Available
|-
|Participation
|36
|-
|Cartographer
|15
|}
|}


Line 86: Line 124:
[[File:Cycle 12-Character Sheet-Klink.jpg|border|frameless|304x304px]]
[[File:Cycle 12-Character Sheet-Klink.jpg|border|frameless|304x304px]]


===== Civae =====
=====Civae=====
[[File:Cycle 12-Character Sheet-Civae.jpg|frameless|269x269px]]
[[File:Cycle 12-Character Sheet-Civae.jpg|frameless|269x269px]]


====== 4st ======
======4st======


====== [[File:Cycle 12-Character Sheet-4st.png|frameless|247x247px]] ======
======[[File:Cycle 12-Character Sheet-4st.png|frameless|247x247px]]======


===== Nameko =====
=====Nameko=====
[[File:Cycle 12-Character Sheet-Nameko.jpeg|frameless|327x327px]]
[[File:Cycle 12-Character Sheet-Nameko.jpeg|frameless|327x327px]]


===== Wiz-gami =====
=====Wiz-gami=====
[[File:Cycle 12-Character Sheet-Wiz-gami.jpeg|frameless|339x339px]]
[[File:Cycle 12-Character Sheet-Wiz-gami.jpeg|frameless|339x339px]]


== Nomsters ==
==Nomsters==


=== Wild Nomsters ===
===Wild Nomsters===
Wild Nomster Count: 15
Wild Nomster Count: 15
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 122: Line 160:
|(2, 1)
|(2, 1)
|-
|-
|Metal
| Metal
|Amphibian
|Amphibian
|🏗🐸
|🏗🐸
|Titanprint Plains
|Titanprint Plains  
|(1, 1)
|(1, 1)
|-
|-
Line 167: Line 205:
|Avian
|Avian
|🌿🐦
|🌿🐦
|Quill Mill
|Quill Mill  
|(1, 0)
|(1, 0)
|-
|-
Line 180: Line 218:
|🔥🐟
|🔥🐟
|Mysterious Hand
|Mysterious Hand
|(-2, -1)
| (-2, -1)
|-
|-
|Air
|Air
Line 186: Line 224:
|🌪🦦
|🌪🦦
|Cemetary
|Cemetary
|(2, -1)
| (2, -1)
|-
|-
|Air
|Air  
|Reptilian
|Reptilian
|🌪🦎
|🌪🦎
Line 201: Line 239:
|}
|}


===== #001: Appler =====
=====#001: Appler=====
[[File:Cycle 12-Nomster-Appler.jpg|frameless|329x329px]]
[[File:Cycle 12-Nomster-Appler.jpg|frameless|329x329px]]


Line 212: Line 250:
Location: Not Quite Abandoned Hut (1, 2)
Location: Not Quite Abandoned Hut (1, 2)


==== #002: The Fire Phromg ====
====#002: The Fire Phromg ====
[[File:Cycle 12-Nomster-The Fire Phromg.png|frameless]]
[[File:Cycle 12-Nomster-The Fire Phromg.png|frameless]]


Line 221: Line 259:
Name: Fruego
Name: Fruego


Location: Church Of The Hole (0, -2)
Location: Church Of The Hole (1, 2)


==== #003: !Charmander ====
====#003: !Charmander====
[[File:Cycle 12-Nomster-NotCharmander.jpg|frameless|340x340px]]
[[File:Cycle 12-Nomster-NotCharmander.jpg|frameless|340x340px]]


Line 234: Line 272:
Location: Bleeding Hill (-2, 3)
Location: Bleeding Hill (-2, 3)


==== #004: Icefox ====
====#004: Icefox====
[[File:Cycle 12-Nomster-Icefox.jpg|frameless]]
[[File:Cycle 12-Nomster-Icefox.jpg|frameless]]


Line 243: Line 281:
Name: Lisica
Name: Lisica


Location: Church Of The Hole (0, -2)
Location: Church Of The Hole (1, 2)


==== #005: Periplum ====
====#005: Periplum====
[[File:Cycle 12-Nomster-Periplum.jpg|frameless]]
[[File:Cycle 12-Nomster-Periplum.jpg|frameless]]


Line 256: Line 294:
Location: Apeiros Village (0, 0)
Location: Apeiros Village (0, 0)


==== #006: Mutadopole ====
====#006: Mutadopole====
[[File:Mutadopole.png|frameless]]
[[File:Mutadopole.png|frameless]]


Line 266: Line 304:


Location: Arcaegg (2, 1)
Location: Arcaegg (2, 1)
= Gooderhose Points =
{| class="wikitable"
!Player
!Points
|-
|Klink
|2
|-
|Nyhilo
|105
|-
|Nameko
|151
|}