Cycle 12/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>4st
miraheze>UnderSampled
Aquafinix!
Line 53: Line 53:
|✅
|✅
|✅
|✅
|(1, 2)
|(0, -2)
|151
|151
|-
|-
Line 194: Line 194:
|Quill Mill  
|Quill Mill  
|(1, 0)
|(1, 0)
|-
|Water
|Avian
|🌊🐦
|Church Of The Hole
|(0, -2)
|-
|-
|Heat
|Heat
Line 248: Line 242:
Name: Fruego
Name: Fruego


Location: Church Of The Hole (1, 2)
Location: Not Quite Abandoned Hut (1, 2)


====#003: !Charmander====
====#003: !Charmander====
Line 270: Line 264:
Name: Lisica
Name: Lisica


Location: Church Of The Hole (1, 2)
Location: Not Quite Abandoned Hut (1, 2)


====#005: Periplum====
====#005: Periplum====
Line 296: Line 290:
==== #007: Shadowrachnid ====
==== #007: Shadowrachnid ====
[[File:Cycle 12-Nomster-Shadowrachnid.png|frameless]]
[[File:Cycle 12-Nomster-Shadowrachnid.png|frameless]]
Type: Dark
Type: Dark


Line 303: Line 298:


Location: Bleeding Hill (-2, 3)
Location: Bleeding Hill (-2, 3)
==== #008: Aquafinix ====
[[File:Aquafinix.jpg|frameless]]
Type: Water
Class: Avian
Name: Drake
Location: Church Of The Hole (1, 2)