Cycle 12/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>UnderSampled No edit summary |
miraheze>4st |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
===Wild Nomsters=== | ===Wild Nomsters=== | ||
Wild Nomster Count: | Wild Nomster Count: 22 | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|Type | |Type | ||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|Cemetary | |Cemetary | ||
|(2, -1) | |(2, -1) | ||
|- | |||
|Electric | |||
|Reptilian | |||
|?🦎 | |||
|Still Mill | |||
|(-1, 1) | |||
|- | |||
|Metal | |||
|Piscine | |||
|🏗🐟 | |||
|Apieros Village | |||
|(0,0) | |||
|- | |||
|Electric | |||
|Mammalian | |||
|?? | |||
|Beetwood Hollow | |||
|(-2,2) | |||
|- | |||
|Air | |||
|Amphibian | |||
|🌪🐸 | |||
|Klio's House on a Hill | |||
|(-1,2) | |||
|- | |||
|Heat | |||
|Amphibian | |||
|🔥🐸 | |||
|Gnoom Hut | |||
|(-1,-1) | |||
|- | |||
|Air | |||
|Reptilian | |||
|🌪🦎 | |||
|Hengestone Lake | |||
|(-1,-2) | |||
|- | |||
|Land | |||
|Amphibian | |||
|🌄🐸 | |||
|Pleasant Crossroads | |||
|(0,-1) | |||
|- | |||
|Air | |||
|Avian | |||
|🌪🐦 | |||
|Arcaegg | |||
|(2,1) | |||
|- | |||
|Light | |||
|Piscine | |||
|?🐟 | |||
|Gnoom Hut | |||
|(-1,-1) | |||
|- | |||
|Land | |||
|Piscine | |||
|🌄🐟 | |||
|Not-quite-abandoned Hut | |||
|(1,2) | |||
|} | |} | ||