Cycle 12/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>4st
miraheze>4st
Line 145: Line 145:


===Wild Nomsters===
===Wild Nomsters===
Wild Nomster Count: 28
Wild Nomster Count: 27
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Type
!Type
Line 296: Line 296:
|Titanprint Plains
|Titanprint Plains
|(1,1)
|(1,1)
|-
|Air
|Mammalian
|🌪🦦
|The Knowing Tree
|(2,2)
|-
|-
|Land
|Land
Line 421: Line 415:


Location: Beetwood Hollow (-2,2)
Location: Beetwood Hollow (-2,2)
==== #010: Woosher ====
[[File:Woosher.png|frameless]]
Type: Air
Class: Mammalian
Name: Bristle
Location: Knowing Tree (2,2)