Cycle 12/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>4st
miraheze>4st
Line 145: Line 145:


===Wild Nomsters===
===Wild Nomsters===
Wild Nomster Count: 27
Wild Nomster Count: 26
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Type
!Type
Line 284: Line 284:
|A Field
|A Field
|(1,-1)
|(1,-1)
|-
|Metal
|Piscine
|🏗🐟
|Runic Tower
|(1,3)
|-
|-
|Light
|Light
Line 425: Line 419:


Location: Knowing Tree (2,2)
Location: Knowing Tree (2,2)
==== #011: Metalmouth ====
[[File:Chompy.png|frameless]]
Type: Metal
Class: Piscine
Name: Chompy
Location: Runic Tower (1,3)