Cycle 13/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>UnderSampled |
miraheze>Lilt |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|Nameko | |Nameko | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|cap'n | |||
|3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:05, 17 October 2022
Active Goals
| Goal | Reward |
|---|---|
| Have the most Coins at the end of the Loop. | 1 Orb |
Players
| Name | Coins |
|---|---|
| 4st | 4 |
| ganzom | 5 |
| Rubrica | 6 |
| Oily Bee Rose Slongly | |
| Wotton | 2 |
| Nameko | |
| Random Internet Cornbread | 3 |
| Arch Wizard Rigon | 2 |
| CSO Klink | 3 |
| Lime | 5 |
| Snail | 1 |
| Nyhilo | 3 |
| nico_nico | 5 |
| Telna | 6 |
| ToufouMaster | 3 |
| Rose Lalonde | Civae | 5 |
| Nameko | 5 |
| cap'n | 3 |