Cycle 13/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
→Players: CSO Klink — Today at 16:43 I sure do intend to generate coin action Dear bot, please roll 1d6 FartBot BOT — Today at 16:43 [1]. Sum: 1 |
miraheze>Finsook add myself |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|Gaelan | |Gaelan | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|finsook | |||
|8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:12, 20 October 2022
Active Goals
| Goal | Reward |
|---|---|
| Have the most Coins at the end of the Loop. | 1 Orb |
Players
| Name | Coins |
|---|---|
| 4st | 5 |
| ganzom | 6 |
| Rubrica | 12 |
| Oily Bee Rose Slongly | |
| Wotton | 2 |
| Nameko | |
| Random Internet Cornbread | 4 |
| Arch Wizard Rigon | 6 |
| CSO Klink | 4 |
| Lime | 5 |
| Snail | 1 |
| Nyhilo | 3 |
| nico_nico | 5 |
| Telna | 10 |
| ToufouMaster | 3 |
| Rose Lalonde | Civae | 5 |
| Nameko | 5 |
| cap'n | 7 |
| violetdragonfire | 8 |
| Gaelan | 9 |
| finsook | 8 |