Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>CodeTriangle
hashes
miraheze>CodeTriangle
Bids: split the secret info section up
Line 85: Line 85:
|}
|}


== Bids ==
== Secret Actions ==
 
=== Bids ===


{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
Line 107: Line 109:
|-
|-
| Random Internet Cat || {{Mono|80c6d5423795ff3bfd3502c2b54944c2ab30310f41885d2f961665f738f907dc}}
| Random Internet Cat || {{Mono|80c6d5423795ff3bfd3502c2b54944c2ab30310f41885d2f961665f738f907dc}}
|}
=== Hands ===
{|class="wikitable sortable"
! Player !! Hashed Hand
|-
| Klink || 51179238fa45b816bea6fd7a4fe860c20d8971eb0490f7392509c1bfd9ebd317
|}
|}