Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo Add Raven1207 to the game and add Cat's bid |
miraheze>Nyhilo Nyhilo trades Opportuna 50 points |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Jasenerd || 500 || - || - || - | | Jasenerd || 500 || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nyhilo || | | Nyhilo || 114 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|4|S}} || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kubby || 383 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}} || - | | Kubby || 383 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}} || - | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Raven1207 || 0 || - || - || - | | Raven1207 || 0 || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| OpportunaWeekly || 50 || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||