Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
Points are now chips
miraheze>Nyhilo
Add initial hand and bid reveals (Vegan, Cat, and Pawelpiotr are left)
Line 13: Line 13:
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards !! Presented Hand
! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards
|-
|-
| Random Internet Cat || 497 || - || {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|9|S}} {{Card|J|D}} {{Card|9|S}} || -
| Random Internet Cat || 497 || - || {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|9|S}} {{Card|J|D}} {{Card|9|S}}
|-
|-
| Wotton || 430 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}} || -
| Wotton || 430 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}}
|-
|-
| Klink || 194 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|5|C}} {{Card|J|S}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|8|H}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|4|S}} || -
| Klink || 194 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|5|C}} {{Card|J|S}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|8|H}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|4|S}}
|-
|-
| Gaelan || 150 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}} || -
| Gaelan || 150 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}}
|-
|-
| Veganzombeh || 396 || - || {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|8|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|7|H}} || -
| Veganzombeh || 396 || - || {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|8|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|7|H}}
|-
|-
| Emerald || 500 || - || - || -
| Emerald || 500 || - || -
|-
|-
| ATMunn || 500 || - || - || -
| ATMunn || 500 || - || -
|-
|-
| surprise || 413 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}} || -
| surprise || 413 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}}
|-
|-
| Trungle || 344 || - || {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|8|D}} {{Card|J|D}} {{Card|T|S}} || -
| Trungle || 344 || - || {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|8|D}} {{Card|J|D}} {{Card|T|S}}
|-
|-
| Phoenix King || 500 || - || - || -
| Phoenix King || 500 || - || -
|-
|-
| [idle account] || 500 || - || - || -
| [idle account] || 500 || - || -
|-
|-
| MonarchMan || 500 || - || - || -
| MonarchMan || 500 || - || -
|-
|-
| Duck God || 500 || - || {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|A|D}} || -
| Duck God || 500 || - || {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|A|D}}
|-
|-
| Jasenerd || 500 || - || - || -
| Jasenerd || 500 || - || -
|-
|-
| Nyhilo || 64 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|4|S}} || -
| Nyhilo || 64 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|4|S}}
|-
|-
| Kubby || 383 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}} || -
| Kubby || 383 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}}  
|-
|-
| Zephnik || 500 || - || - || -  
| Zephnik || 500 || - || -
|-
|-
| Gabrioski || 500 || - || - || -
| Gabrioski || 500 || - || -
|-
|-
| bookshelf  || 500 || - || - || -  
| bookshelf  || 500 || - || -
|-
|-
| Eulengi || 440 ||  - || {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|7|S}} || -
| Eulengi || 440 ||  - || {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|7|S}}
|-
|-
| ITerminal || 300 || - || - || -  
| ITerminal || 300 || - || -
|-
|-
| fitzyiii || 300 || - || - || -  
| fitzyiii || 300 || - || -
|-
|-
| Pawelpiotr || 100 || - || - || -
| Pawelpiotr || 100 || - || -
|-
|-
| Raven1207 || 50 || - || - || -  
| Raven1207 || 50 || - || -
|-
|-
| OpportunaWeekly || 50 || - || - || -  
| OpportunaWeekly || 50 || - || -
|}
|}


Line 127: Line 127:
| style="text-align:left;" | Random Internet Cat  || {{Mono|18cd21a2401e1be5b6c007ba561120b56df59d20bedb32159e84fda11e25b65f}}
| style="text-align:left;" | Random Internet Cat  || {{Mono|18cd21a2401e1be5b6c007ba561120b56df59d20bedb32159e84fda11e25b65f}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Emerald              || {{Mono|ffb4ad2d54e3849cf7e520785406298b0b9cde223daeadc8d9a119216e72729b}}  
| style="text-align:left;" | Emerald              || {{Mono|ffb4ad2d54e3849cf7e520785406298b0b9cde223daeadc8d9a119216e72729b}} || ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || 10
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Klink                || {{Mono|cd9cebe9f88814baa6693012446836dbe7eeaf0bd61e848ec335d7ae1759a458}}
| style="text-align:left;" | Klink                || {{Mono|cd9cebe9f88814baa6693012446836dbe7eeaf0bd61e848ec335d7ae1759a458}} || ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || 55 || 55 || 55 ||    || 
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Trungle              || {{Mono|8a692f086eca3f62778e196ee1187b025b5da1e89f1ec11a860f7a96668034d9}}
| style="text-align:left;" | Trungle              || {{Mono|8a692f086eca3f62778e196ee1187b025b5da1e89f1ec11a860f7a96668034d9}} || || 52 || 52 || 52 || 52 ||  3 ||  3 ||  3 ||  3 || 52 || 52
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Opportuna            || {{Mono|f0a405a9b943dbb26d28a368ce697a09db6073ab85451b9682cea8704ad5ad43}}
| style="text-align:left;" | Opportuna            || {{Mono|f0a405a9b943dbb26d28a368ce697a09db6073ab85451b9682cea8704ad5ad43}} || ||  1 ||    ||    ||    ||    ||  3 ||  7 ||  8 ||    || 
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Pawelpiotr            || {{Mono|0433e42cec8f2bb4108e2ef9e93f11a11ca8c559894ac688d7358cf5d88bddec}}
| style="text-align:left;" | Pawelpiotr            || {{Mono|0433e42cec8f2bb4108e2ef9e93f11a11ca8c559894ac688d7358cf5d88bddec}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Nyhilo                || {{Mono|fbec82d7aba917b8802ac21c151c36cb1ec71d5e08b6095980b07452824b896d}}
| style="text-align:left;" | Nyhilo                || {{Mono|fbec82d7aba917b8802ac21c151c36cb1ec71d5e08b6095980b07452824b896d}} || ||    ||    ||    || 64 ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || 
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Raven                || {{Mono|ebc46ee12cddcf243063e5d73531eddf0d59404b4da20ea0a8672c291842c668}} || ||    ||    ||    ||    || 10 || 10 ||    ||    ||    || 
<!--
<!--
|-
|-
Line 146: Line 148:
=== Hands ===
=== Hands ===


<!--
No hands have been submitted.
No hands have been submitted.
<!--
-->
{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable"
! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed
! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed
|-
|-
| Gaelan || {{Mono|                                                               }} ||  
| Trungle || {{Mono|6b3ea441d94226834c9386cf915453844aefaa3f4fc2b91bdd0de6a18737c153}} || {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|8|D}} {{Card|J|D}}
|-
|-
| Nyhilo || {{Mono|                                                               }} ||  
| RandomInternetCat || {{Mono|16dda29300bfbd903d435d476da890b783662cce4d367f06fa7cf8f2cc335b99}} ||  
|}
|}
-->