Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>CodeTriangle →Players: i needed 10 more points |
miraheze>Nyhilo Add newly generated lots (18 of them!) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
=== Current Lots === | === Current Lots === | ||
<!-- | |||
No lots currently exist. | No lots currently exist. | ||
--> | |||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Lot# !! Cards | ! Lot# !! Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|3|H}} | | 01 || {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|9|S}} {{Card|A|S}} | ||
|- | |||
| 02 || {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|3|H}} {{Card|4|C}} | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|T|S}} | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|3|S}} | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || {{Card|J|D}} {{Card|T|H}} {{Card|4|H}} | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|J|S}} {{Card|3|S}} | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|6|S}} | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|J|H}} {{Card|J|D}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 09 || {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|6|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|J|S}} {{Card|2|C}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|7|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|9|S}} {{Card|A|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|6|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|Q|D}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|J|C}} {{Card|9|C}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|J|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|7|S}} | ||
|- | |||
| 18 || {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|K|D}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Key === | === Key === | ||