Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
Nyhilo trades 5 cards to Fitzyiii
miraheze>Nyhilo
Nyhilo didn't actually present a hand before, but now they are
Line 183: Line 183:
|-
|-
| Trungle            || {{Mono|3ec19a584303999f6ce2caa7cc08e5d20e3d4505769555f817bd04994f0235e4}}
| Trungle            || {{Mono|3ec19a584303999f6ce2caa7cc08e5d20e3d4505769555f817bd04994f0235e4}}
|-
| Nyhilo              || {{Mono|231918fc0e90ec92e3091adeda921235d7526b1ae61c90838b651ec768827e8b}}
|-
|-
| Vegan              || {{Mono|231918fc0e90ec92e3091adeda921235d7526b1ae61c90838b651ec768827e8b}}
| Vegan              || {{Mono|231918fc0e90ec92e3091adeda921235d7526b1ae61c90838b651ec768827e8b}}
|-
|-
| Nyhilo              || {{Mono|2f1b585edd351592d1345de0bac752817c04daf9dea4798c3f3f797ab8046c84}}
|}
|}