Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo Nyhilo trades points to Raven, tweak the card key so Aces come first |
miraheze>CodeTriangle give out all lots |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards | ! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Cat | | Random Internet Cat || 707 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker, 5 Trungs || {{Card|A|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton | | Wotton || 630 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink | | Klink || 248 || 5 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|U|S}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|8|H}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gaelan | | Gaelan || 350 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Veganzombeh | | Veganzombeh || 271 || 4 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|7|R}} {{Card|U|R}} {{Card|A|R}} {{Card|O|L}} {{Card|7|A}} {{Card|H|L}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emerald | | Emerald || 670 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|3|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ATMunn | | ATMunn || 800 || 1 Trung || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| surprise | | surprise || 613 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle | | Trungle || 102 || 3 Trungs || {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|3|H}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|9|S}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|6|S}} {{Card|8|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Phoenix King | | Phoenix King || 700 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [idle account] | | [idle account] || 700 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MonarchMan | | MonarchMan || 700 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duck God | | Duck God || 227 || - || {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|H|S}} {{Card|8|B}} {{Card|O|R}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|U|Sw}} {{Card|O|H}} {{Card|3|Sw}} {{Card|H|Sw}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|7|Cn}} {{Card|N|A}} {{Card|U|D}} {{Card|6|A}} {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|D|L}} {{Card|Q|A}} {{Card|6|Sh}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|O|A}} {{Card|R|Sw}} {{Card|E|S}} {{Card|6|Cn}} {{Card|9|Sw}} {{Card|R|R}} {{Card|N|Sw}} {{Card|6|R}} {{Card|D|Cp}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|9|Sw}} {{Card|O|R}} {{Card|4|D}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|H|B}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jasenerd | | Jasenerd || 700 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nyhilo | | Nyhilo || 118 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|9|S}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|3|Cn}} {{Card|D|S}} {{Card|K|Sh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kubby | | Kubby || 583 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephnik | | Zephnik || 700 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gabrioski | | Gabrioski || 700 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bookshelf | | bookshelf || 700 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eulengi | | Eulengi || 640 || - || {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|7|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ITerminal | | ITerminal || 500 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| fitzyiii | | fitzyiii || 430 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|5|D}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|A|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pawelpiotr | | Pawelpiotr || 300 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Raven1207 | | Raven1207 || 35 || - || {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|8|R}} {{Card|O|Sw}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|9|Cp}} {{Card|R|B}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OpportunaWeekly | | OpportunaWeekly || 250 || - || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Lots == | == Lots == | ||
=== Current Lots === | === Current Lots === | ||
No lots currently exist. | No lots currently exist. | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
| Line 79: | Line 76: | ||
! Lot# !! Cards | ! Lot# !! Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || | | 01 || | ||
|} | |} | ||
--> | --> | ||
=== Key === | === Key === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| Line 88: | Line 84: | ||
! Symbol !! Rank !! Symbol !! Suit | ! Symbol !! Rank !! Symbol !! Suit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | X || 10 || [[File:Suit leaf.svg|12px]] || Leaves | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E || 11 || <span style="color:red;">♦</span> || Diamonds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D || 12 || [[File:Suit cup.svg|12px]] || Cups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H || 13 || ♣ || Clubs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | U || Unter Knave || [[File:Suit acorn.svg|12px]] || Acorns | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | O || Ober Knave || [[File:Suit rose.svg|12px]] || Roses | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | N || Knight || [[File:Suit bell.svg|11px]] || Bells | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B || Bishop || [[File:Suit sword.svg|12px]] || Swords | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | R || Rook || [[File:Suit shield.svg|12px]] || Shields | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Q || Queen || <span style="color:red;">♥</span> || Hearts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | K || King || [[File:Suit coin.svg|11px]] || Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A || Ace || ♠ || Spades | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 120: | Line 117: | ||
<!-- The spacing here aligns like a table in a monospace font editor. --> | <!-- The spacing here aligns like a table in a monospace font editor. --> | ||
<!-- No obligation to preserve this formatting, I was just bored in a meeting and felt like doing this --> | <!-- No obligation to preserve this formatting, I was just bored in a meeting and felt like doing this --> | ||
<!-- ~Nyhilo --> | <!-- ~Nyhilo --><!-- | ||
<!-- | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:right | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:right | ||
! Player !! Hashed Bid !! Lots !! 01 !! 02 !! 03 !! 04 !! 05 !! 06 !! 07 !! 08 !! 09 !! 10 !! 11 !! 12 !! 13 !! 14 !! 15 !! 16 | ! Player !! Hashed Bid !! Lots !! 01 !! 02 !! 03 !! 04 !! 05 !! 06 !! 07 !! 08 !! 09 !! 10 !! 11 !! 12 !! 13 !! 14 !! 15 !! 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Cat || {{Mono|df76c7b2fbb8dc437fbfdbfbf7c7254de0026e805840d632528b1e3c5e3d5b79}} || || 8 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 10 || 8 || 25 || 10 || 25 || 8 || 8 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Raven || {{Mono|4278b730febb975c0f201d62767664180843868faa274b8815979084dd5e40e2}} || || 80 || 80 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Emerald || {{Mono|4d13a1ef751562a9b75adc889bbdc3ad5811da66266f920b043800356fa43eec}} || || 5 || || || || || 5 || || 5 || || || 5 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Vegan || {{Mono|faf53426d1798b6f5fc34a6083908b263ccf434f6a856a66b800a6fda1f53cbd}} || || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 44 || 6 || 44 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Trigon || {{Mono|9075d466e3a673f70b1030a5a47f48a351c6bbfc833bc12def51174fc68ec4ef}} || || 25 || || || 25 || 25 || || || || || || || || || 25 || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Opportuna || {{Mono|e78270570f259dcf4a750ef2601672e11662f8c66b2deaa601f2d5dfb4cd45f0}} || || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Duck God || {{Mono|28E50EE899C4E2DEFB1B750EF146F5156F21E663F75717539187E9A4F9C94EED}} || || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 || 43 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Nyhilo || {{Mono|5d009eb3d450fdf93791e207f88e16c022a924e871770ee3d8b468dc00a5933c}} || || 15 || 8 || 18 || 1 || 8 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 57 || 8 || 31 || 1 || 1 || 8 || 1 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Fitzyiii || {{Mono|8d0ad45f4996db85c8b176458ea4a9bd083f611073bd0c090761b4b89b587f6a}} || || || || || || || 41 || || || || || || 41 || 41 || 41 || 41 || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Klink || {{Mono|56e3e21eeab2a59928711f64c3affac983b2d96f8ed2d952c82c2bdb7e83040a}} || || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 35 || 35 || 35 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Pawelpiotr || {{Mono|4d70b9b408464779f2b3bffbe56e98e0dbc3543b9884fcfcb4c6f63e65566fc9}} || || || || || 30 || || || || || || || || || || 30 || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
--><!-- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Sample User || {{Mono| }} || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | style="text-align:left;" | Sample User || {{Mono| }} || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
--> | --> | ||
=== Hands === | === Hands === | ||
No hands have been submitted. | No hands have been submitted. | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
| Line 146: | Line 164: | ||
| Nyhilo || {{Mono|2f1b585edd351592d1345de0bac752817c04daf9dea4798c3f3f797ab8046c84}} || {{Card|2|S}} || (1*20)+2 = 22 | | Nyhilo || {{Mono|2f1b585edd351592d1345de0bac752817c04daf9dea4798c3f3f797ab8046c84}} || {{Card|2|S}} || (1*20)+2 = 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink || {{Mono|c4750df99259b880dd499b9bb7080bcb686a7731b111e1f4849c43638d7d6183}} || {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card| | | Klink || {{Mono|c4750df99259b880dd499b9bb7080bcb686a7731b111e1f4849c43638d7d6183}} || {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|X|S}} {{Card|X|S}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|4|S}} || (6*20*(2+3)*4) = 2400 | ||
|} | |}--> | ||
--> | |||