Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>CodeTriangle
give out all lots
miraheze>CodeTriangle
give out hands
Line 15: Line 15:
! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards
! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards
|-
|-
| Random Internet Cat || 707 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker, 5 Trungs || {{Card|A|S}}
| Random Internet Cat<ref name="4or5">One of these players has an additional 1 trung and 50 chips, the other has an additional 2 trungs and 40 chips.</ref> || 707 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker, 5 Trungs || {{Card|A|S}}
|-
|-
| Wotton || 630 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}}
| Wotton || 630 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}}
|-
|-
| Klink || 248 || 5 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|U|S}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|8|H}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|H}}
| Klink || 268 || 9 Trungs, 2 Standard Proposal-Makers || {{Card|U|S}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|8|H}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|H}}
|-
|-
| Gaelan || 350 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}}
| Gaelan || 350 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}}
|-
|-
| Veganzombeh || 271 || 4 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|7|R}}  {{Card|U|R}}  {{Card|A|R}} {{Card|O|L}}  {{Card|7|A}}  {{Card|H|L}}
| Veganzombeh || 301 || 7 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|7|R}}  {{Card|U|R}}  {{Card|A|R}} {{Card|O|L}}  {{Card|7|A}}  {{Card|H|L}}
|-
|-
| Emerald || 670 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|3|H}}
| Emerald || 670 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|3|H}}
Line 31: Line 31:
| surprise || 613 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}}
| surprise || 613 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}}
|-
|-
| Trungle || 102 || 3 Trungs || {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|3|H}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|9|S}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|6|S}} {{Card|8|S}}
| Trungle || 112 || 8 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|3|H}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|6|H}}
|-
|-
| Phoenix King || 700 || - || -
| Phoenix King || 700 || - || -
Line 64: Line 64:
|-
|-
| OpportunaWeekly || 250 || - || -
| OpportunaWeekly || 250 || - || -
|-
| Telna<ref name="4or5" /> || 0 || - || -
|}
|}
<references />


== Lots ==
== Lots ==