Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>CodeTriangle give out all lots |
miraheze>CodeTriangle give out hands |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards | ! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Cat || 707 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker, 5 Trungs || {{Card|A|S}} | | Random Internet Cat<ref name="4or5">One of these players has an additional 1 trung and 50 chips, the other has an additional 2 trungs and 40 chips.</ref> || 707 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker, 5 Trungs || {{Card|A|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || 630 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}} | | Wotton || 630 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink || | | Klink || 268 || 9 Trungs, 2 Standard Proposal-Makers || {{Card|U|S}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|8|H}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gaelan || 350 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}} | | Gaelan || 350 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Veganzombeh || | | Veganzombeh || 301 || 7 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|7|R}} {{Card|U|R}} {{Card|A|R}} {{Card|O|L}} {{Card|7|A}} {{Card|H|L}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emerald || 670 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|3|H}} | | Emerald || 670 || - || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|3|H}} | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| surprise || 613 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}} | | surprise || 613 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle || | | Trungle || 112 || 8 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|3|H}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|6|H}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Phoenix King || 700 || - || - | | Phoenix King || 700 || - || - | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OpportunaWeekly || 250 || - || - | | OpportunaWeekly || 250 || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| Telna<ref name="4or5" /> || 0 || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references /> | |||
== Lots == | == Lots == | ||