Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>CodeTriangle →Players: weekly installment of chip |
miraheze>CodeTriangle →Current Lots: add the lots for this week |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
=== Current Lots === | === Current Lots === | ||
<!-- | |||
No lots currently exist. | No lots currently exist. | ||
--> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Lot# !! Cards | ! Lot# !! Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || | |Lot 01 || {{Card|7|R}} {{Card|6|Cp}} {{Card|R|A}} | ||
|- | |||
|Lot 02 || {{Card|U|Sw}} {{Card|K|L}} {{Card|Q|Sh}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 03 || {{Card|D|C}} {{Card|O|A}} {{Card|N|D}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 04 || {{Card|6|B}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|U|L}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 05 || {{Card|9|L}} {{Card|7|B}} {{Card|3|Sw}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 06 || {{Card|N|B}} {{Card|O|Sw}} {{Card|R|Sw}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 07 || {{Card|K|Sh}} {{Card|U|A}} {{Card|E|A}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 08 || {{Card|E|Sw}} {{Card|O|S}} {{Card|T|R}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 09 || {{Card|U|H}} {{Card|6|Cn}} {{Card|B|H}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 10 || {{Card|T|A}} {{Card|K|R}} {{Card|3|Sh}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 11 || {{Card|5|Cn}} {{Card|6|L}} {{Card|O|Sh}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 12 || {{Card|5|B}} {{Card|R|Sw}} {{Card|O|H}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 13 || {{Card|H|Cn}} {{Card|N|S}} {{Card|H|A}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 14 || {{Card|B|A}} {{Card|B|R}} {{Card|D|C}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 15 || {{Card|7|Cp}} {{Card|K|R}} {{Card|T|H}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 16 || {{Card|T|L}} {{Card|H|Sw}} {{Card|3|A}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 17 || {{Card|B|Sh}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|K|Sh}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 18 || {{Card|7|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|4|S}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 19 || {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|D|H}} {{Card|U|Sh}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 20 || {{Card|5|Sh}} {{Card|K|L}} {{Card|A|S}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 21 || {{Card|A|A}} {{Card|A|L}} {{Card|Q|C}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lot 22 || {{Card|5|H}} {{Card|3|B}} {{Card|E|Sh}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Key === | === Key === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||