Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>CodeTriangle
Players: weekly chips
miraheze>Nyhilo
Add hand submissions
Line 195: Line 195:
=== Hands ===
=== Hands ===


No hands have been submitted.
<!-- No hands have been submitted. -->
<!--
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed !! Score
! Player !! Hashed Hand !! Revealed !! Score
|-
|-
| Emerald            || {{Mono|b95046efb20e43c64d7f94c9a436ce66cce3b4496f0e26b3d0083cb49f66b07e}} || {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|3|H}} {{Card|5|D}} || (4*20*(2))+19 = 179
| Telna            || {{Mono|9133b536163c10d77a6ea66c520086b84eba72ee6519e03d433b9b511285bc55}} || {{Card|R|Sw}} {{Card|B|Sh}} {{Card|N|B}} || (3*20*(18*3)) + 18 = 3258
|-
|-
| Telna              || {{Mono|6c1abd2cc3dedbcbbc92a6f92870868db82619b92f5f75ca60f728ace44d5de1}} || {{Card|2|C}} || (1*20)+2 = 22
| Fitz            || {{Mono|eebf636d366772808b1862be8106035d96767c5695c329a7c370e6bb1bc9b62f}} || {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|5|B}} || (5*20*(5)) + 5 = 505
|-
|-
| Klink               || {{Mono|bb8cec89b0212e36224141a7a336547d527a92d5563f9ee05e47a536a6d81834}} || {{Card|8|H}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|T|H}} || (3*20*(10*4))+10 = 2410
| Klink           || {{Mono|41c88a7a01db8f25387624e34f890a28d7fd71d227f4014bc13b201e1c2bd534}} || {{Card|A|D}} || (1*20) + 1 = 21
|-
|-
| Nyhilo              || {{Mono|7ab0a40edb82ff96745a1561ea2247a78d36125b7723805f4a18a3e14656a8d2}} || {{Card|5|D}} || (1*20)+5 = 25
| Vegan            || {{Mono|61ee80bddb35ee8564b2ff0fe4d69ee15b293a0f644e19a8f9a08646cbf92afe}} || {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|7|H}} || (3*20*((1+3))) + 7 = 247
|-
|-
| Trungle            || {{Mono|bed622c74a15941c496420ad4c1cfcc177cabe22ed4482be8b733fe68f42ac44}} || {{Card|A|S}} || (1*20)+1 = 21
| Nyhilo          || {{Mono|30e0d2e43c5107763282be9844da109bf749de7e49d55ecf36fd7e1dc3378949}} || {{Card|A|H}} || (1*20) + 1 = 21
|-
| Duck God            || {{Mono|A23E96AA969D4BE9FDC053A2FA80B3847B7A1A210916CD1200173E274CBCB6B6}} || {{Card|N|A}} {{Card|U|D}} {{Card|6|A}} {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|D|L}} {{Card|Q|A}} {{Card|6|Sh}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|O|A}} || (9*20)+19 = 199
|}
|}
-->