Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Nyhilo
Trungle trades Duck God a trung for a PM
miraheze>Nyhilo
Add hashes and bid reveals
Line 158: Line 158:
=== Bids ===
=== Bids ===


No bids have been submitted.
<!-- No bids have been submitted. -->
<!-- The spacing here aligns like a table in a monospace font editor. -->
<!-- The spacing here aligns like a table in a monospace font editor. -->
<!-- No obligation to preserve this formatting, I was just bored in a meeting and felt like doing this -->
<!-- No obligation to preserve this formatting, I was just bored in a meeting and felt like doing this -->
<!-- ~Nyhilo -->
<!-- ~Nyhilo -->
<!--
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:right"
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:right"
! Player                !! Hashed Bid                                                                                !! Lots !! 01 !! 02 !! 03 !! 04 !! 05 !! 06 !! 07 !! 08 !! 09 !! 10 !! 11 !! 12 !! 13 !! 14 !! 15 !! 16 !! 17 !! 18 !! 19 !! 20 !! 21 !! 22
! Player                !! Hashed Bid                                                                                !! Lots !! 01 !! 02 !! 03 !! 04 !! 05 !! 06 !! 07 !! 08 !! 09 !! 10 !! 11 !! 12 !! 13 !! 14 !! 15 !! 16 !! 17 !! 18 !! 19 !! 20 !! 21 !! 22
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Opportuna      || {{Mono|b4ad59ca8deef55f75401ec607e74effc23833f917bf2dfe4a42d9e4064b0d47}} || || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15
| style="text-align:left;" | Raven           || {{Mono|7a851f143f8c9c8431c2ec758f1df697fbe97cd6417d32b51a4463bf128f43dd}} || ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   || 60 ||   ||   ||   || 60 || 60 ||   ||   ||  
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Vegan           || {{Mono|043afef77ed2ae6e3bdcec2e538b63417bb9a0e6983712afb66533d9f827a844}} || || 17 || 17 || 17 || 17 || 17 || 17 || 17 || 17 || 33 || 17 || 17 || 17 || 17 || 17 || 17 || 17 || 17 || 17 || 17 || 17 || 17 || 17
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Telna          || {{Mono|a099f9eef5263213d833ae2279e7cd30230af42a0b42ef6198177686a62064c3}} || ||   ||   ||   || 51 ||   || 51 ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||  
| style="text-align:left;" | Opportuna      || {{Mono|3a0823b1bf88a35f39c49dd01d7d8bc06f4cd8ce7739cc2b10f5d9692472279c}} || || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Raven          || {{Mono|f09b417a95f63b838999b5a8c14f278bf03b9c07dd796287989e4787cdddaae6}} || ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   || 40 || 40 || 40 ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||  
| style="text-align:left;" | Cat            || {{Mono|258d3e03d3cfd04902d5efd66508355e8949b6b3cd3b6bcd75817eb2e88bdb76}} || || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36 || 36
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Cat            || {{Mono|14786e6771c9b187432e8aaff8fca6246b9d10c262f4139eda0304140774070d}} || || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 20
| style="text-align:left;" | Trungle        || {{Mono|9ff5a75df58bca8f025f003acc0e71ca88626806e626819eb65c8512d0559343}} || ||   ||   || 51 ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   || 51 ||   || 51 ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   || 51 || 51 ||   || 51
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Pawelpiotr      || {{Mono|91c66337a965fddeda413412c18e56119d6c631e0e9e5c3ed23f9909c617522b}} || ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   || 50 ||   ||   ||   ||  
| style="text-align:left;" | Fitz            || {{Mono|2bdf579c876dc922e312f29474d109dd37591624c8deff2bb4a2d4576da7b036}} || ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || 30 || 30 || 30 || 30 || 30 || 30 || 30 || 30 || 30 || 30 || 30 || 30 || 30 || 30 || 30 || 30 || 30
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Trungle        || {{Mono|7969ee435b98bc454403d2c12296542ba9043c834559d59220f363f4ef1a39ce}} || ||    ||   ||    || 48 ||    ||    ||    ||   ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||   || 23 ||    ||    || 48 ||    ||    || 23 || 51
| style="text-align:left;" | Telna          || {{Mono|897c0f6cb3c09b63fcddf726c23118fc971f73b7b1e7b54f515e6cae56299326}} || ||    || 52 ||    ||   ||    ||    ||    || 52 ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || 52 ||   ||    ||    ||   ||    ||    ||   ||  
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Fitz            || {{Mono|7868b4f85df591e129109a04c1c23b530575a424c1ec28f6bd0bd143a36765cb}} || || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22 || 22
| style="text-align:left;" | Klink          || {{Mono|ce6052f671f3cbb55cfe3daf48278905b12ff7abb1960546b8b9a0476b5c713d}} || ||   || 50 || 50 ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   || 50 || 50 ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   ||   || 50 || 50
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Klink           || {{Mono|6cfa3671821c1e3448dc9bd9c62f760d10fe12dddda6a37ec7b9fe773e46ba3a}} || || 40 || 40 || 4 || 40 ||  4 ||  4 ||  4 ||  4 ||  4 ||  4 ||  4 || 4 ||  4 || 50 || 40 ||  4 ||  4 || 50 ||  4 ||  4 || 50 ||  4
| style="text-align:left;" | Vegan           || {{Mono|9008554d045cea0f112c3a3be837c54e788d3b1398a783d6454bf86261bbcb71}} || || 8 || 8 || 38 || 38 ||  8 ||  8 ||  8 ||  8 ||  8 ||  8 ||  8 || 38 ||  8 || 8 || 8 ||  8 ||  8 || 8 ||  8 ||  8 || 38 ||  8
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Nyhilo          || {{Mono|26c39fe5443fcc6e48e6f277b2f112d813b8a9e1fdf475072f3f07fe4f36cf7a}} || ||    ||   ||    ||    ||   ||    || 58 ||    ||    ||   ||    ||    ||    ||    || 58 ||    || 57 ||    ||    || 57 ||    ||  
| style="text-align:left;" | Emerald        || {{Mono|61da0f4b25d1b7cde62dbd87b0421b1aad893f1d82c1575ac441fde52b6e7d03}} || ||    || 30 ||    ||    || 30 ||    ||   ||    ||    || 30 ||    ||    ||    ||    ||   ||    ||   ||    ||    ||   ||    ||  
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Emerald        || {{Mono|17295d4397aa10a2ebe256be57297886af3343d0032721eb1b2a051be21c8750}} || ||    ||    || 10 || 10 || 10 ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||   ||    ||    ||    ||    ||   ||    ||    ||  
| style="text-align:left;" | Nyhilo          || {{Mono|744e6db0e7ecdada9a7effe9e69d0e6f260e32acf9618518e0fe03934557a831}} || ||    ||    || 47 ||   || 33 ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    || 53 ||    ||    ||    ||    || 33 ||    ||    ||  
|}
|}
-->
 
<!--
<!--
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | Sample User    || {{Mono|                                                               }} || ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||     
| style="text-align:left;" | Sample User    || {{Mono|aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa}} || ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||    ||     
-->
-->
=== Hands ===
=== Hands ===