Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Telna
A player may stop being a player by announcing their intent in that same channel or by leaving the Discord server. When someone stops being a player, they lose all their items.
miraheze>CodeTriangle
Players: what telna said
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
| Random Internet Cat || 593 || 2 Standard Proposal-Maker, 9 Trungs || {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|N|D}} {{Card|8|B}} {{Card|4|B}} {{Card|T|A}} {{Card|3|Cp}} {{Card|6|C}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|9|Sw}} {{Card|B|S}}| {{Card|8|A}} {{Card|U|B}} {{Card|4|D}} {{Card|H|R}} {{Card|4|B}} {{Card|O|C}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|T|Cn}} {{Card|5|L}} {{Card|H|S}} {{Card|3|Sh}} {{Card|4|R}} {{Card|U|C}} {{Card|6|A}} {{Card|4|Sw}} {{Card|A|A}} {{Card|9|Cp}} {{Card|O|S}} {{Card|2|L}} {{Card|R|B}}
| Random Internet Cat || 593 || 2 Standard Proposal-Maker, 9 Trungs || {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|N|D}} {{Card|8|B}} {{Card|4|B}} {{Card|T|A}} {{Card|3|Cp}} {{Card|6|C}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|9|Sw}} {{Card|B|S}}| {{Card|8|A}} {{Card|U|B}} {{Card|4|D}} {{Card|H|R}} {{Card|4|B}} {{Card|O|C}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|T|Cn}} {{Card|5|L}} {{Card|H|S}} {{Card|3|Sh}} {{Card|4|R}} {{Card|U|C}} {{Card|6|A}} {{Card|4|Sw}} {{Card|A|A}} {{Card|9|Cp}} {{Card|O|S}} {{Card|2|L}} {{Card|R|B}}
|-
| Wotton || 830 || - || {{Card|3|C}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|9|S}}
|-
|-
| Klink || 405 || 20 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|K|L}} {{Card|7|R}} {{Card|6|Cp}} {{Card|B|R}} {{Card|D|C}} {{Card|A|L}} {{Card|A|Cn}} {{Card|4|B}} {{Card|6|Sh}} {{Card|O|D}} {{Card|3|H}} {{Card|3|B}} {{Card|8|Sh}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|4|R}} {{Card|5|Cn}} {{Card|5|Cn}} {{Card|8|Cn}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|A|R}}
| Klink || 405 || 20 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|K|L}} {{Card|7|R}} {{Card|6|Cp}} {{Card|B|R}} {{Card|D|C}} {{Card|A|L}} {{Card|A|Cn}} {{Card|4|B}} {{Card|6|Sh}} {{Card|O|D}} {{Card|3|H}} {{Card|3|B}} {{Card|8|Sh}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|4|R}} {{Card|5|Cn}} {{Card|5|Cn}} {{Card|8|Cn}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|A|R}}