Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Klinkplink
Bids: removing extra players and correcting the existence of lot 11 and 16
miraheze>Klinkplink
m Bids: put a trungle bid wrong
Line 160: Line 160:


{| class="wikitable sortable"  
{| class="wikitable sortable"  
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#c0c0c0;"
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; background-color:#C0C0C0;"
! Player
! Player
! Chips
! Chips
! style="background-color:#9b9b9b;" | Hashed Bid
! style="background-color:#9B9B9B;" | Hashed Bid
! Lots:
! Lots:
! 1
! 1
Line 187: Line 187:
! 21
! 21
! 22
! 22
|-
|- style="vertical-align:middle;"
| Random Internet Cat
| Random Internet Cat
| 593
| 593
Line 214: Line 214:
|  
|  
| 50
| 50
|-
|- style="vertical-align:middle;"
| Klink
| Klink
| 405
| 405
Line 241: Line 241:
| 67
| 67
| 67
| 67
|-
|- style="vertical-align:middle;"
| Veganzombeh
| Veganzombeh
| 589
| 589
Line 268: Line 268:
| 1
| 1
| 51
| 51
|-
|- style="vertical-align:middle;"
| Emerald
| Emerald
| 886
| 886
Line 295: Line 295:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|- style="vertical-align:middle;"
| ATMunn
| ATMunn
| 300
| 300
Line 323: Line 323:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Trungle
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Trungle
| 426
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 426
| a9aad3730e7a82add426e49e582ff56fb76a3c2c82e1f03622584c9aa9999999
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | a9aad3730e7a82add426e49e582ff56fb76a3c2c82e1f03622584c9aa9999999
|  
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |  
| 81
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |  
|  
|
|
| 81
|
|
|
|
| 81
|
|
|
|
| 81
|
|  
| 81
| 81
|  
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |  
|  
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |  
|  
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 81
|  
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |  
|-
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 81
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 81
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 81
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |
|- style="vertical-align:middle;"
| Duck God
| Duck God
| 644
| 644
Line 376: Line 376:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|- style="vertical-align:middle;"
| Nyhilo
| Nyhilo
| 360
| 360
Line 403: Line 403:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|- style="vertical-align:middle;"
| Pawelpiotr
| Pawelpiotr
| 280
| 280
Line 430: Line 430:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|- style="vertical-align:middle;"
| OpportunaWeekly
| OpportunaWeekly
| 525
| 525
Line 457: Line 457:
| 21<br />
| 21<br />
| 21<br />
| 21<br />
|-
|- style="vertical-align:middle;"
| Telna
| Telna
| 127
| 127