Round 10/Proposal Ideas: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Veganzombeh m that was a dumb name |
miraheze>Veganzombeh |
||
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Replace the Ranks table in it's entirety with the following table: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Ranks | |||
! Roll !! Standard !! Arcana | |||
|- | |||
| Max || 20 || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Ace || The Fool | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || 2 || The Magician | |||
|- | |||
| 3|| 3 || The High Priestess | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || 4 || The Empress | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 5 || The Emperor | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || 6 || The Hierophant | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || 7 || The Lovers | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || 8 || The Chariot | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || 9 || Justice | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || 10 || The Hermit | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || 11 || Wheel of Fortune | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || 12 || Strength | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || 13 || The Hanged Man | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Unter Knave || Death | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Ober Knave || Temperance | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Knight || The Devil | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || Bishop || The Tower | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Rook || The Star | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Queen || The Moon | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || King || The Sun | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || - || Judgement | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || - || The World | |||
|} | |||
---- | ---- | ||