Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>Randomnetcat Trungle moves forward 6 from space three, fixing previous error |
miraheze>CodeTriangle add points |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Player List == | |||
The following is a list of players sorted by turn order. The name used for each player corresponds to their nickname at the end of the round. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Name !! Points | |||
|- | |||
| Eulengi || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Zephnik || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| Slimey || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Big Daddy Stalin || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| Mom Rose || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Random Internet Cat || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| Wotton || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Phoenix King || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| Firelord Karen || -1 | |||
|- | |||
| Resu || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Beowulf || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Trungle || -1 | |||
|} | |||
== Gameboard == | == Gameboard == | ||
Revision as of 23:54, 18 August 2020
Player List
The following is a list of players sorted by turn order. The name used for each player corresponds to their nickname at the end of the round.
| Name | Points |
|---|---|
| Eulengi | 0 |
| Zephnik | -1 |
| Slimey | 0 |
| Big Daddy Stalin | -1 |
| Mom Rose | 10 |
| Random Internet Cat | -1 |
| Wotton | 0 |
| Phoenix King | -1 |
| Firelord Karen | -1 |
| Resu | 9 |
| Beowulf | 0 |
| Trungle | -1 |
Gameboard
Primary Spaces
The following primary spaces exist:
| ID | Features | Players |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eulengi, Phoenix King | |
| 2 | Random Internet Cat | |
| 3 | ||
| 4 | Resu | |
| 5 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 7 | Cop Car | Big Daddy Stalin, Zephnik, Wotton |
| 8 | Slimey | |
| 9 | Trungle | |
| 10 | Mom Rose, Firelord Karen |
Non-primary spaces
| Name | Features | Players |
|---|---|---|
| Jail | Beowulf |