Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton Slimey -1 point for not pinging the next player in time |
miraheze>Wotton Mom Rose's move, frontier expansion |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Eulengi, Phoenix King | | Eulengi, Phoenix King, Mom Rose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Firelord Karen | ||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||