Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
m Ditto
miraheze>Wotton
m made some further cosmetic changes
Line 1: Line 1:
== Player List ==
== Player List ==


The following is a list of players sorted by turn order. The name used for each player corresponds to their nickname at the end of the round.
The following is a list of players sorted by turn order.


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
Line 36: Line 36:


=== Primary Spaces ===
=== Primary Spaces ===
The following primary spaces exist:


{| class = "wikitable"
{| class = "wikitable"
Line 77: Line 75:
| 7
| 7
| MoYF
| MoYF
| Shop, Bank, Karen's House, Cop Car (190 health)
| Shop, Bank, Karen's House, Cop Car
| Firelord Karen, 9spaceking
| Firelord Karen, 9spaceking
|-
|-
Line 130: Line 128:
|
|
|
|
|}
== Other Stuff ==
{| class="wikitable"
|-
! Name !! Health !! Reward
|-
| [[Round_7/Ruleset#Chief_of_Police|Chief of Police]] || 190 || 100 points
|}
=== [[Round_7/Ruleset#Towns|Towns]] ===
{| class="wikitable"
|-
! Name !! Leader !! Members !! Treasury Funds
|-
| - || - || - || -
|}
|}