Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton m Ditto |
miraheze>Wotton m made some further cosmetic changes |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Player List == | == Player List == | ||
The following is a list of players sorted by turn order | The following is a list of players sorted by turn order. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
=== Primary Spaces === | === Primary Spaces === | ||
{| class = "wikitable" | {| class = "wikitable" | ||
| Line 77: | Line 75: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| MoYF | | MoYF | ||
| Shop, Bank, Karen's House, Cop Car | | Shop, Bank, Karen's House, Cop Car | ||
| Firelord Karen, 9spaceking | | Firelord Karen, 9spaceking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 130: | Line 128: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
== Other Stuff == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Health !! Reward | |||
|- | |||
| [[Round_7/Ruleset#Chief_of_Police|Chief of Police]] || 190 || 100 points | |||
|} | |||
=== [[Round_7/Ruleset#Towns|Towns]] === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Leader !! Members !! Treasury Funds | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||