Round 8B/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
rook election results
miraheze>Wotton
9spaceking left
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
| Klink || [[File:white-queen.png|30px]] || 4 Coins  
| Klink || [[File:white-queen.png|30px]] || 4 Coins  
|-
| 9spaceking || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || -
|-
|-
| Slimey || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || 1 Coin
| Slimey || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || 1 Coin