Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>Wotton No edit summary |
miraheze>Wotton No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Zephnik | | Zephnik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Everythings | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle | | Trungle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eldritch | | Eldritch Horror | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Josher | | Josher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Phoenix King | | Phoenix King | ||
|- | |||
| idle account | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:40, 3 January 2021
| Player |
|---|
| Wotton |
| Rose |
| Cat |
| Klink |
| Zephnik |
| Everythings |
| Trungle |
| Eldritch Horror |
| Josher |
| Phoenix King |
| idle account |