Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
No edit summary
miraheze>CodeTriangle
we have ducks now
Line 1: Line 1:
<!-- This section won't be necessary until people can own things
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Player !! Possessions !! Ducks  
! Player !! Possessions !! Ducks  
Line 21: Line 23:
|-
|-
| idle account || - || -
| idle account || - || -
|} -->
== Ducks ==
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Name !! Owner !! Quacks
|-
| - || Wotton || 0
|-
| - || Mom Rose || 0
|-
| - || Random Internet Cat || 0
|-
| - || Klink || 0
|-
| - || Zephnik || 0
|-
| - || Eldritch horror || 0
|-
| - || Josher || 0
|-
| - || Phoenix King || 0
|-
| - || [idle account] || 0
|-
| - || buster2Xk || 0
|-
| - || belCavendishNY || 0
|-
| - || dad || 0
|-
| - || Avery Lychee || 0
|}
|}